Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Guentzel (SEA)X9761369511143894018,42%116318,0821362300000
Wyatt Johnston (TAM)X9581380012153362015,15%117419,2904492800001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAR)X9581352024172431920,83%416818,6514532300001
Mikhail Sergachev (WAS)X9112131601717116119,09%2224026,62022320000024
Dylan Larkin (PIT)X9661240033240103715,00%118720,73202112900017
Tage Thompson (PIT)X93912440823336279,09%115517,2303362100000
Charlie McAvoy (TAM)X91111241201621215184,76%720222,4603393300007
Gabriel Vilardi (CAR)X965114203628152721,43%216418,2321332300000
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X9651124019133462417,65%017519,44314112900007
Roope Hintz (COL)X96511-2606203862215,79%117419,33314102300008
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X9561162012341143112,20%116818,6511292000000
Mitchell Marner (TAM)X938116201122317369,68%119221,32213634000011
Kyle Connor (TAM)X97310300244052517,50%117219,1130392800000
Brock Boeser (PIT)X96410400742172828,57%015417,1210142100000
Logan Cooley (WAS)X9551024017223282715,63%319321,3921351900001
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X95510460111739153312,82%019321,46101627000014
Brayden Point (LAK)X9551020053331142516,13%117119,0310132400006
Brad Marchand (TAM)X9461080018143483011,76%117519,4000032600004
Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X946103401183992310,26%017619,5101162900000
Chris Kreider (VAN)X94610-24014112952813,79%318320,34033212000210
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X94610410014104814268,33%216818,7011272000002
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X92810-320318165912,50%1521924,391561222000018
Tim Stutzle (CGY)X9281034019204215384,76%218720,77033220101118
Zach Hyman (NYI)X972974017145263113,46%316117,94101122300001
Bo Horvat (ANA)X963962062052123311,54%015917,6900041700002
Drake Batherson (OTT)X9639440651131254,55%518320,39213416000039
Nico Hischier (FLO)X945910062128134014,29%018020,02134728000033
Erik Haula (ANA)X94597609171931821,05%113014,4100000000120
Connor McDavid (BUF)X93694003293911347,69%118620,72022624000019
Brandon Carlo (CAR)X9369640159164918,75%1920122,38202819000016
Vladislav Gavrikov (CGY)X936941001751851016,67%2822625,08011323011014
Frank Nazar (R) (WAS)X936932021525102012,00%012413,83022321000124
J.T. Miller (TOR)X93692602321385177,89%118720,80022824000013
Mikael Granlund (NAS)X93694605193110179,68%418520,54022929000023
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X936920015384113327,32%217719,68022153200007
Cam York (STL)X9279120714155913,33%1020022,20033522000018
Rasmus Dahlin (ANA)X918990061412288,33%1119621,81011417000013
Owen Tippett (NAS)X9628620191929111820,69%216017,8010152800000
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X9538723512151951926,32%215317,0101102000011
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X95382001213552014,29%016218,04123622000020
Dylan Cozens (ANA)X9538513514122342421,74%115417,1500051600000
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X9538-40081028133417,86%216017,7610162100000
Robert Thomas (VAN)X8448-7204142391317,39%117221,4620241500002
Sam Reinhart (WAS)X94483405103492711,76%019922,1001152000004
Matthew Boldy (COL)X9448-1008153692211,11%217519,4413472400008
Collin Graf (WAS)X9448-120672051620,00%317619,5000000000023
Tom Wilson (PIT)X944838028164721508,51%219221,34123729000022
Travis Konecny (PIT)X93583201411347288,82%516217,9502242600000
Pavel Zacha (ANA)X93581401413319289,68%315216,8400061600001
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X9358-41002110359268,57%118020,06145112300004
Cole Caufield (TOR)X93582008133314189,09%118120,1001142700004
Philip Broberg (NYR)X93582401110148821,43%1417719,7121352300008
John Tavares (CGY)X935825514132763511,11%017419,3710142500000
Roman Josi (DET)X9358-28017222841210,71%1124326,972131629000118
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X9268-22010193212186,25%119922,161231018000241
Zach Werenski (WAS)X9178-2401215156106,67%1222224,66123920000012
Jackson LaCombe (MIN)X91781401110931411,11%1721423,77000731000022
Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X917822071183712,50%1518320,341012900005
Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X908844077115100,00%1221824,23011724000016
Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X908851202029285220,00%017919,8501133200001
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X85275206142251722,73%014618,2300041400002
Alex DeBrincat (MIN)X952760032742113211,90%018420,39101828000117
Jeff Skinner (SJS)X95274401062561520,00%115817,6010131900000
Ilya Mikheyev (MTL)X9437-10021131151512,90%214616,20101123000113
Bryan Rust (TOR)X9437-20081132112312,50%119521,65213417000121
Victor Olofsson (BUF)X9437-5003914101228,57%011412,721011000000
William Nylander (BUF)X94374002213622311,11%213915,4600082200000
Josh Doan (R) (SEA)X94372401781353030,77%013114,5111272200000
Macklin Celebrini (WAS)X934702061128112610,71%318820,9310132000000
Ivan Demidov (R) (TOR)X93475406132132014,29%012613,9801101900000
Clayton Keller (CGY)X93472402172862910,71%017419,3101111900003
Jack Hughes (CGY)X93472003133714338,11%017419,3001152500000
Brent Burns (DAL)X9347-2409111361123,08%1122124,59224617000018
Mark Stone (COL)X9347-6008213411218,82%019822,0313472500000
Rickard Rakell (FLO)X934734072030103010,00%114516,11224122800000
Sam Bennett (COL)X9257-16031151943510,53%017018,8900022101104
Jordan Staal (NAS)X925786010202091310,00%215717,4400017000118
Darren Raddysh (PIT)X92572160188169912,50%918220,2111282500002
Zach Whitecloud (ANA)X9257440325161312,50%819922,14112415000020
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X9257-120105143914,29%1717018,9111262200006
Taylor Hall (SJS)X9257420711228169,09%015917,6601101900000
Trevor Moore (ANA)X925760074236188,70%617619,56112213000222
Marat Khusnutdinov (DET)X9257-300117269207,69%117519,45123828000117
Andrew Copp (LAK)X9167200415175155,88%215116,8201142200008
Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X916730026387282,63%116518,3402242900013
Nick Suzuki (TOR)X9167-2001019216294,76%019321,4103332900005
Elias Pettersson (NJD)X9167-360819256164,00%617119,0001142200002
Noah Dobson (TAM)X9167300013132127,69%1419321,45011631000010
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X9167280327105710,00%1721724,07112726000030
Joshua Norris (OTT)X9167210021164312272,33%115917,72033916000017
Bowen Byram (FLO)X9167-240141085712,50%818320,3712352600003
Tyler Myers (SEA)X916747519772614,29%1820422,67134421000017
Ryan McLeod (COL)X9167220314216124,76%114315,8500006000016
Morgan Rielly (STL)X916721158312298,33%514215,7712362300001
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X9167520112178105,88%1319721,91022821000136
Cale Makar (TOR)X9077020121322470,00%1420322,530111223000023
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X90774601911128100,00%1220122,32011620000013
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X907724081014590,00%320222,48011722000012
Drew Doughty (MTL)X9077-90061510540,00%1224427,08000320000013
Jamie Benn (LAK)X95164401452161423,81%015917,6300021900000
Kirill Kaprizov (CGY)X942627512104512328,89%018720,7911273100004
Shane Pinto (STL)X942644018202771714,81%015317,0300021500005
Vladimir Tarasenko (MTL)X9426-42010122761814,81%115717,4800032100000
Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X9336-3205163415378,82%016918,7622483100000
Andrei Svechnikov (NYR)X933614024162771011,11%016217,9710181900001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X933630021330102010,00%117819,74011318000019
Dawson Mercer (ANA)X93361408102731711,11%316618,49213515000020
Anders Lee (NYI)X9336-11001572851410,71%014015,5310152000002
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X9336612022113212219,38%017519,4401182100006
Brock Nelson (TAM)X9336340123449356,82%216618,4800072400000
Charlie Coyle (NAS)X933612011192442412,50%116818,68123829000120
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X9336575421155420,00%013915,4000000000018
Tyler Bertuzzi (VGK)X9336-7004122892210,71%216418,2311232000001
Alex Tuch (FLO)X9336-1205234610356,52%119922,110001529000132
Adam Fantilli (WAS)X9336-100161936998,33%117319,18101122000000
Quinton Byfield (NYR)X9336-22013163914237,69%319821,9501162300000
Morgan Geekie (NAS)X9336440782781211,11%212013,380000100000
Dryden Hunt (SJS)X9336-62045198615,79%214616,2601101700002
Matt Duchene (NYI)X93367004102741111,11%215617,2900042000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (NAS)X933650001220111915,00%113615,090001800000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X933624034115527,27%1217319,25101625000027
Mavrik Bourque (ANA)X933672045124825,00%011012,240000000000
Emil Heineman (BUF)X933634022105013236,00%017519,501011224000018
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X9336000122319149,68%217319,2511252900004
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X9246400111226219,09%216818,6411232400002
Neal Pionk (CGY)X924641001791651412,50%1219621,75000422000013
Sebastian Aho (WIN)X92460001103717215,41%016518,3601183100004
Alex Laferriere (NJD)X9246-1602292910186,90%517919,89011419000222
Alexis Lafreniere (BUF)X9246400610257278,00%318320,34000724000118
Matt Roy (LAK)X9246400265136815,38%1623125,70101523000017
Jamie Drysdale (DAL)X9246-3201616144614,29%1321724,13224818000016
Martin Necas (TOR)X9246-20017152713347,41%119021,0700052900002
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X9246-7001113265227,69%114916,56112418000013
Elias Lindholm (CGY)X924632010132611167,69%015617,340000000009
Troy Terry (NYI)X5156500010146107,14%29118,1801149000010
Moritz Seider (OTT)X81560100141097811,11%1722628,22101413000026
J.J. Moser (NAS)X9156980108851312,50%1015817,5311242600009
Patrick Kane (LAK)X9156020515267263,85%116418,22022102400000
Owen Power (PIT)X91564202411199,09%1114315,900000000008
David Pastrnak (OTT)X9156-20013112110144,76%014015,5912351600000
Lane Hutson (TOR)X9156400310133117,69%918820,8611282600004
MacKenzie Weegar (PHI)X9156060221013467,69%1219922,06123832000117
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (MTL)X91560801920213164,76%110811,970000000000
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X906662020156270,00%1318420,4400031900002
Dylan Strome (SEA)X9066620213188130,00%316117,8402252300000
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X9066-200811288300,00%018520,60022419000016
Olen Zellweger (NYI)X9066-1205396110,00%1918320,34011320000034
Sam Malinski (ANA)X90664205126240,00%917819,7800021600001
Dylan Samberg (EDM)X9066740344230,00%1416117,9400002000133
Nick Leddy (SJS)X906622051710660,00%2219221,28011616000015
Jordan Kyrou (VGK)X9415-7004111731023,53%212413,800000200001
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X94154409103051713,33%016017,7410182500004
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X9325-520441671218,75%011312,611012500006
Shayne Gostisbehere (BOS)X9325112099101530,00%914315,890110100003
David Perron (DET)X9325-5206112642211,54%116318,0700062800008
Brandon Hagel (WIN)X9325300120429327,14%418620,69000113000006
Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X9325-1003203061410,00%018320,33000219000025
Filip Forsberg (OTT)X9325-3401282592312,00%314616,2300041800000
Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X93257004625132312,00%015517,2710181800000
Jake Evans (TAM)X9325220571921115,79%212914,3010126000026
Mason Marchment (WAS)X93251401571861416,67%016117,9100022000000
Logan Stankoven (ANA)X93251201061971115,79%014516,1501111500000
Ridly Greig (MIN)X9325-6402110194715,79%214015,51022221000014
William Eklund (CAR)X9325-3206113414288,82%116218,0400022100000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X9325000617236913,04%213915,460001500002
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X723508018785725,00%817024,2200012000007
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X823540097125616,67%012615,8010121000002
Ondrej Palat (SJS)X9235-2201181671312,50%314616,1900003000021
Anton Lundell (NYR)X9235-22016192072110,00%117219,09000218000020
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X923520064115918,18%09810,840000000003
Alex Iafallo (MTL)X9235-840322248198,33%218420,45101620000011
Kasperi Kapanen (BOS)X92352204111761011,76%311412,72011427000129
Will Smith (STL)X9235100282410238,33%116318,0701132100002
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X92352208101961610,53%014015,5901111900000
Jake Sanderson (CAR)X92350801115217169,52%1620322,591231125000016
Josh Anderson (SJS)X9235-7802318251088,00%515016,6701131700004
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X92352000161981410,53%212013,2900000000012
Brandon Saad (SJS)X9235-4000111351015,38%514115,7000003000124
Gustav Forsling (WAS)X61451005663616,67%1011218,63011410000010
Anthony Cirelli (STL)X9145-1001124277193,70%318820,92101517000021
Brady Tkachuk (FLO)X9145012024131911205,26%017118,9901162900003
Brock Faber (PIT)X9145-840211113977,69%2122825,38011424000130
Joel Farabee (ANA)X91457205819575,26%111412,680111200001
Jesper Bratt (NAS)X9145220911259274,00%116017,8110182900001
Matthew Knies (MIN)X9145460144274193,70%316718,5900052800015
Mike Matheson (FLO)X91453401214191095,26%1321323,720001230000131
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X9145540126125138,33%1422424,84011225011026
Alex Vlasic (NAS)X9145200612102910,00%620522,76112526000025
Erik Cernak (ANA)X91451010028965716,67%918120,1500000000017
Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X914514011973514,29%1715016,6500000000016
Evan Bouchard (SEA)X9145480610103710,00%1019421,5600072300000
Cole Perfetti (NJD)X9145-300482011195,00%014215,8101101900024
Rasmus Ristolainen (COL)X91453807693811,11%918120,16011427000022
Dmitry Orlov (SEA)X90557001348230,00%1016017,7901142300005
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X905542046169110,00%118020,05033323000112
Connor Bedard (NYI)X9055-3201192513240,00%015517,2101132400000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X9055340916104110,00%215116,7501103000028
Filip Hronek (VAN)X9055119517812550,00%1417519,4101151700007
Victor Hedman (EDM)X90557408910790,00%1818620,69011616000029
Cam Fowler (MTL)X9055-700393150,00%1719521,68022124000112
Tomas Hertl (EDM)X905532048177210,00%115317,0401151800000
Jason Robertson (VAN)X7404-4008102581316,00%115722,4100011300006
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STL)X8404-22045172623,53%011013,712023400000
Max Domi (LAK)X83144155882081115,00%212115,080000100003
Luke Hughes (CGY)X9314-20021081237,50%1116518,34202723000022
Artturi Lehkonen (TOR)X93146401091451721,43%115517,1900006000018
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X9314-700481821116,67%115116,770000000000
Thomas Harley (EDM)X9314-340210112627,27%1118920,9810162000006
Mackie Samoskevich (CHI)X93143601651811416,67%213615,0601131700000
Oliver Kapanen (MTL)X9314-500712315149,68%516318,1210192300000
Ryan Greene (R) (CHI)X7224300171651712,50%011316,12101212000112
Jesper Boqvist (BUF)X7224-440139162612,50%49012,860000000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X82243401112318256,45%216120,13000110000112
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X922406019482325,00%916818,7100014000017
Alex Killorn (NYI)X9224160820222179,09%514215,8200012000030
Corey Perry (PIT)X9224-4006121761611,76%111712,9602222100003
Kiefer Sherwood (WAS)X92242601321571613,33%011913,1800001000024
Noah Cates (CGY)X9224-1001882071310,00%213514,9500000000020
Alexandre Texier (SJS)X9224-29513141741311,76%116117,9301111900002
Morgan Frost (BUF)X9224500178226169,09%016218,04000322000118
Eetu Luostarinen (FLO)X9224-240717155713,33%312013,3200000101219
Ryan Graves (NJD)X9224-110025775428,57%2018520,5700027000017
Kevin Fiala (MIN)X9224120137219149,52%114315,900001800000
Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X9224020220309216,67%214516,15011218000014
Conor Garland (NYR)X92240401011246198,33%313014,480000000000
Brandon Montour (OTT)X922401351671321115,38%1223426,03213616000130
Bobby McMann (SEA)X9224220134254138,00%013915,4910162300000
Tyler Kleven (R) (NYI)X9224-210021463533,33%1318320,38101217000020
Reilly Smith (BUF)X922442075104920,00%111713,030000000000
Jalen Chatfield (FLO)X61341004231133,33%18013,260000000000
Philippe Myers (LAK)X71343006344325,00%49713,790000300008
Dylan Holloway (NYR)X7134100127135167,69%311316,190000300000
Teddy Blueger (FLO)X8134040121012048,33%09011,3100000011019
John Marino (PIT)X913490051080312,50%1315317,0100021000029
Lucas Raymond (OTT)X913432038174155,88%113815,370000100004
Auston Matthews (PHI)X9134-2201419337333,03%218320,360221534000010
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X91342204511479,09%211612,921012800000
Cutter Gauthier (NYR)X913402028149237,14%214015,530110100000
Timo Meier (SEA)X9134160117188105,56%114416,0211252100000
Leo Carlsson (NYR)X91341202243210233,13%118220,25011421000119
Devon Toews (STL)X91341401911136117,69%019121,1812392200006
Nick Perbix (BOS)X913426012311149,09%1415717,4300000000127
Travis Sanheim (STL)X9134-2401018501020,00%1319321,4601100000016
Erik Johnson (MTL)X9134-104026972414,29%1622424,86000017000011
Tyler Seguin (COL)X913420024155126,67%012113,420000000000
Colin Miller (SJS)X9134-22010131061416,67%1117919,8410121700005
Jacob Trouba (WAS)X913408017811359,09%817919,92000318000021
Nazem Kadri (VGK)X9134-820521183165,56%117419,31000221000013
William Karlsson (SEA)X9134200211202155,00%210812,020000000000
Sasha Pastujov (DET)X80440202374110,00%19311,560001700000
Sean Couturier (VGK)X9044-2601524196160,00%117118,98033420000011
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X9044-1007811480,00%1221523,93022425000019
Sean Walker (FLO)X9044-4953165490,00%619421,55011229000025
Mario Ferraro (CGY)X9044440109224170,00%1019521,63000722000013
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X9044-3807920280,00%519421,54022163100005
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X9044-42021914250,00%1818921,01011828000021
Sean Kuraly (MTL)X9044-42091917890,00%114616,240001400002
Marcus Foligno (DET)X9044-340339233110,00%117018,84022428000111
Niko Mikkola (PIT)X9044101003152030,00%1214416,0300000011026
Jeff Petry (SJS)X90444401863160,00%1820923,26000116000022
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X90442603811280,00%617219,1301162600008
Denton Mateychuk (BUF)X9044-10001110220,00%821623,95000212000018
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X904422016103411160,00%015717,4900063200000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X9044140211276110,00%1221223,61000016000127
Adam Pelech (SEA)X90440006146210,00%1117919,8400000000021
Claude Giroux (COL)X9303-200992331313,04%313915,390000410111
Joel Armia (DAL)X9303-3001582062015,00%118220,17000217000117
Tyson Foerster (STL)X93030551672251713,64%013915,4710142100000
Will Cuylle (PHI)X93032601371261625,00%110811,950000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (NJD)X62131006374528,57%28013,420000100000
Pavol Regenda (R) (FLO)X821321001821411214,29%19612,0510161000000
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X9213240126268137,69%115817,5100011700003
Mason McTavish (CAR)X9213-34015171651612,50%016718,6000062100000
Cody Glass (MTL)X9213-520541301015,38%210611,83011324000113
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X9213-4000154011195,00%215717,4900042200006
Ryan Leonard (R) (CHI)X9213-1002711277257,41%015617,3411262000000
Ryan Poehling (EDM)X9213000123186611,11%813114,5800002000135
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X9213-30069249208,33%117719,7000031700004
Sebastian AhoD (VGK)X9213-6007552340,00%916618,50101118000013
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X92131000850640,00%0596,510110100002
Maxim Tsyplakov (CAR)X921340066125716,67%111813,110000100000
J.T. Compher (CHI)X92130006221661412,50%315817,5700011800003
Eeli Tolvanen (SEA)X921310046143814,29%19310,300000100003
Morgan Barron (PIT)X9213100212971522,22%49911,0100000011137
Nicolas Hague (OTT)X921308019671528,57%1619521,7100019000013
Justin Robidas (TAM)X92130200041350,00%0505,600000000000
John Carlson (TOR)X9213-160811135915,38%1221123,47112724000023
Matthew Poitras (VGK)X9213-20074154513,33%09810,860000000000
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X92133202621599,52%115717,4000022500001
Parker Kelly (PIT)X9213-260106174811,76%110711,8500000101235
Jake McCabe (WIN)X92130100251161133,33%1017519,4800000000025
Jordan Eberle (NAS)X9213600861752011,76%011712,990000700000
Matthew Nieto (BUF)X9213-400119120716,67%110611,780000000000
Brandt Clarke (CHI)X9213080297121316,67%717919,8720292200002
Bo Groulx (ANA)X9213220291541113,33%110311,4000000000021
Kyle Palmieri (NYI)X9213-520714367205,56%015016,68011122400000
Ryan McDonagh (WIN)X9213-200139156713,33%1518921,01101610000031
Jack Eichel (STL)X312320036104810,00%15718,891012400003
Anthony Mantha (LAK)X71234401832213144,55%213018,5900002100000
Tye Kartye (R) (BOS)X81234135153103610,00%111814,720000000000
Noah Hanifin (PIT)X9123-560121384612,50%1221023,29101523000030
Cole Sillinger (BOS)X91230201419175145,88%419221,38112525000130
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X91237606551320,00%1314115,6600001000016
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X91231004132213234,55%017819,79000330000013
Dmitri Voronkov (VGK)X9123-455138253204,00%212313,640001500002
Braden Schneider (VAN)X912314011463516,67%1313815,39011113000012
Carl Grundstrom (BOS)X91233402524871112,50%118020,02011025000022
Nick Seeler (BOS)X91232100316102810,00%1417719,68000425000024
Fraser Minten (NJD)X9123-1001013134197,69%115116,8000000000023
Kevin Stenlund (VAN)X9123-3001016143147,14%117018,8601111700009
Michael Bunting (LAK)X912340075185165,56%213314,810112400000
Peyton Krebs (EDM)X9123212015718465,56%013414,8500000000028
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X912360036136157,69%114015,5400000000010
Carter Verhaeghe (PHI)X9123-46011171913135,26%315617,3501122200000
Connor Brown (SEA)X9123220410187115,56%012613,9500000000017
Ian Cole (WAS)X912304013742325,00%1715116,7700000000024
Nick Jensen (DET)X9123-320912167126,25%820122,32000627000021
Louis Crevier (VGK)X9123-78012972714,29%1922024,3900031700008
Ryan Shea (ANA)X5033100167150,00%68316,570113800008
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X8033-11602672200,00%1312816,0300000000016
Quinn Hughes (OTT)X903324041890110,00%825428,18022524000037
Radko Gudas (BUF)X9033-42604676160,00%921523,8900011800007
Ivan Provorov (NAS)X903312041212790,00%1522424,91011430000024
Zemgus Girgensons (SEA)X9033140127158110,00%311612,9201133000017
Shea Theodore (CGY)X90333006145280,00%618420,440000000003
Thomas Chabot (VAN)X9033-6209893120,00%1520022,23000317000012
Henri Jokiharju (WIN)X9033-100465430,00%314616,1801111100008
Brady Skjei (NAS)X90332120226137120,00%921423,73000730000018
Andrew Peeke (TOR)X9033318101158060,00%913414,8700012000213
Adam Larsson (FLO)X9033-460171111720,00%1317719,6400016000025
Chris Tierney (VGK)X9033-700856180,00%212013,390000300000
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X9033140422430,00%1416318,1101108000013
Brayden Schenn (PIT)X9033-3801311164110,00%110711,8900000000119
Erik Karlsson (NYR)X9033020142214670,00%1223425,98000617000017
Simon Edvinsson (EDM)X9033610022394100,00%1316518,38000416000025
Seth Jones (WIN)X903304061116490,00%1221123,43000935000027
T.J. Brodie (VGK)X9033-132091510380,00%1524026,6300021800009
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X9033-412025108430,00%715216,8801152500000
Artyom Levshunov (MTL)X9033-4602889560,00%1220222,47011625000010
Emil Andrae (R) (MTL)X9033-220512020,00%710211,290001200001
Colton Dach (R) (BOS)X903318016712280,00%010711,900000000000
Stefan Noesen (DET)X8202-50083114718,18%110713,42000116000111
Cole Koepke (TAM)X8202260158101820,00%310813,5300002000018
Andrei Kuzmenko (BOS)X9202100081551313,33%212814,170001600002
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X9202-3100275104620,00%1016218,00101720000014
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X9202420213152813,33%213915,4900000000020
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X9202000417289157,14%017619,5000022700002
Ryan Hartman (NAS)X92020003692622,22%2808,8700011000026
Blake Coleman (WIN)X9202-11001815279187,41%618320,36000528000230
Clark Bishop (SJS)X920220011450240,00%013214,6300000000025
Phillip Danault (LAK)X9202220412103720,00%19610,6700004000015
Mathieu Olivier (CHI)X92023100175141914,29%110912,150000000000
Jake Neighbours (EDM)X92022401071811311,11%110511,670000000000
Nic Dowd (COL)X92023002016112618,18%216618,40000325000024
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (MTL)X920200042100520,00%110711,930000000000
Adam Wilsby (NJD)X41121200140125,00%86716,770002700006
Justin Bailey (VAN)X51121006141325,00%05911,790000000000
Sam Colangelo (DET)X51120402582312,50%18216,4700021200001
Philip Tomasino (VAN)X51121007632333,33%0459,050000000000
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X6112-30005165116,25%27813,000000300002
Connor McMichael (FLO)X61120002614487,14%08213,6401171700000
Jared McCann (NAS)X91120003574614,29%0586,390001300005
Kirby Dach (NYI)X91120007497811,11%09911,0100001000001
Chris Tanev (CHI)X9112100111241225,00%1418620,6800001000129
Pius Suter (FLO)X9112-5003451320,00%110011,100000100004
Vasily Podkolzin (BOS)X911231001481810145,56%117619,5310142500006
Michael McCarron (OTT)X91122807311279,09%19610,6400000000020
Oskar Sundqvist (MTL)X9112-5209785712,50%1758,390001400003
Artem Zub (COL)X9112-28095100100.00%1915717,4800001000025
Warren Foegele (BUF)X9112-12051113277,69%19110,110000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NYR)X9112-1203411589,09%1319521,63000217000018
Alex Steeves (ANA)X91123008011249,09%1829,070000000000
Alexandre Carrier (FLO)X9112-24013513477,69%418720,79101618000024
Calum Ritchie (R) (WAS)X9112-3001483812,50%012814,270000000001
Drew O'Connor (NYR)X91122206718345,56%112213,55000316000018
Ross Colton (VAN)X9112-500111418385,56%014716,310002600003
Connor Clifton (OTT)X9112114022451120,00%1713915,4400005000026
Parker Wotherspoon (PHI)X911226012770514,29%1414716,3000000000017
Kris Letang (TOR)X911262154652420,00%1314015,5210125000014
Josh Manson (NYR)X9112-310012261716,67%411012,250000200001
Frederick Gaudreau (OTT)X911220019104410,00%0727,980000000000
Justin Brazeau (CAR)X9112-20011314577,14%016017,7900022100000
Luke Evangelista (NJD)X9112-62008143117,14%09410,4510152000000
Jack Quinn (STL)X9112-1202519385,26%19510,571011200000
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X9112-5002211499,09%1687,530000000000
Jason Zucker (NAS)X91120006712388,33%1657,270001300000
Nick Blankenburg (TAM)X1022200010010,00%31514,720000000000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BUF)X7022200415230,00%0243,430000000000
Kirill Marchenko (STL)X7022-300317112200,00%011616,6102221800003
Jiri Kulich (STL)X7022100523230,00%0567,970000600000
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X80220001183670,00%212115,150000100001
Mason Appleton (DET)X8022-22010138290,00%18610,740000300002
Simon Benoit (TAM)X8022540945240,00%612315,3600000000021
Brayden McNabb (PHI)X8022220572020,00%1213116,4000000000015
Adam Henrique (STL)X8022-10011210270,00%210212,7701104000014
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X9022-29577237130,00%1119521,68022113100006
Beckett Sennecke (R) (NJD)X9022-120610244220,00%416818,6101142000005
Mathew Barzal (COL)X9022-30089318230,00%015517,1800082100001
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X9022-200618183120,00%011712,980000000000
Adam Gaudette (PIT)X90221004211360,00%0808,940000000000
Esa Lindell (TAM)X9022300175560,00%1420122,38011213000032
Juuso Valimaki (CHI)X90220401643000,00%812814,190000000007
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X9022-2001547130,00%112313,6900001000034
Alexander Romanov (BUF)X90224001193430,00%1114516,11000118000022
John-Jason Peterka (CHI)X9022-20027344230,00%116818,65022420000110
Carson Soucy (NJD)X9022-8401186430,00%1817919,8400000000023
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X9022-660745160,00%918620,71000128000020
Nicolas Roy (TAM)X90222001118370,00%012714,1500000000027
Justin Holl (SJS)X9022-4195444120,00%1015316,9900017000019
Jack Roslovic (BOS)X9022000110217170,00%218820,92011425000331
Easton Cowan (R) (NJD)X9022-14013683130,00%012814,210000100000
Kevin Bahl (NAS)X902231002373320,00%1216518,3100000000020
Arttu Hyry (R) (CAR)X90224205208160,00%013114,6000000000013
Evander Kane (DAL)X9022-10115247227120,00%319621,7202231800000
Dominic James (R) (NYI)X902200071719480,00%113915,4600000000032
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X902201001971130,00%612413,8100001000011
Ty Emberson (R) (MIN)X90220001064420,00%1113915,430000000001
Matthew Robertson (R) (ANA)X90222801446150,00%1615917,6700000000018
Sean Durzi (WIN)X9022-21001857250,00%218720,74000230000010
Justin Braun (VGK)X9022-1620687150,00%1218921,0300011000007
Lars Eller (DAL)X9022-10092315380,00%116117,9201141900000
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X902201402793140,00%1017018,9300000000014
Adam Klapka (NYI)X90220401323150,00%0606,670000000000
Nikita Nesterenko (DET)X9022-2209794100,00%010111,170000200000
Justin Hryckowian (BUF)X9022040179135190,00%111212,4400032200000
Beck Malenstyn (NYR)X11011002030033,33%099,080000000001
Cam Atkinson (DET)X31012000343525,00%05618,590000800005
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X410120041150320,00%06917,221012600000
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X4101-560110100100.00%66014,910000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X5101-2000220550,00%1387,5000001000010
Michael Amadio (DET)X6101-1203315046,67%27813,000000500001
Justin Danforth (STL)X71010005663516,67%1598,4810111000014
Filip Chytil (DET)X7101-3000940725,00%2547,660001900001
Matt Savoie (R) (LAK)X71010000362716,67%0598,3600000000011
Boone Jenner (WIN)X8101-5551271011510,00%011113,8400012000004
Raphael Lavoie (EDM)X81010407161016,67%0435,340000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X9101-84022816046,25%216518,36101420000114
Brett Pesce (NAS)X91019003571514,29%1111312,550001400001
Jack Drury (CGY)X910120001051320,00%1616,7500000000015
Jack McBain (CGY)X910124010031133,33%0465,120000000000
Nicholas Robertson (CAR)X9101100331011310,00%0758,3700000000015
Scott Laughton (SEA)X9101100216155116,67%111012,1900001000020
Marco Rossi (TAM)X91010203281712,50%0505,600000000000
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X9101-2003361416,67%0788,630000100000
Rasmus Andersson (PHI)X9101000710198155,26%1920422,66101732000121
Jonas Brodin (BUF)X91013006982412,50%2124427,14000224000016
Keegan Kolesar (OTT)X91012205241525,00%1727,970000000000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X9101-1002420050,00%1485,280001800009
Colin Blackwell (WAS)X9101-4007432533,33%1515,680000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (SJS)X91010204280512,50%0727,970000000000
Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X9101-50018215144,76%09710,760000000000
Yanni Gourde (LAK)X9101060101213677,69%29510,5100004000015
John Beecher (R) (DAL)X9101-1001632633,33%3829,140000000000
Justin Sourdif (R) (CHI)X9101-42001112158,33%2818,980000000000
Brenden Dillon (NYI)X91015100351013737,69%719121,1700003000025
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X9101010022463816,67%720522,83000422000020
Tye Felhaber (SJS)X91010405582812,50%19110,1200000000120
Joona Koppanen (TAM)X1011100110000,00%044,030000000000
Ben Meyers (TOT)X1011100003110,00%01312,630000000000
Adam Fox (FLO)X3011100150460,00%45317,530000500005
Troy Stecher (BUF)X4011-200043010,00%36215,420003500005
Anthony DeAngelo (WAS)X4011-200224040,00%46516,3300001000002
Mason Lohrei (LAK)X4011300131010,00%56315,690000100002
Ryker Evans (ANA)X4011220342250,00%58120,3400027000011
Matias Maccelli (VAN)X5011120489370,00%08016,100000600004
Mark Friedman (SJS)X5011-4951101110,00%310520,96000112000010
Avery Hayes (R) (NJD)X8011-200437530,00%1668,3100011800000
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X90110120261110220,00%818120,1400003000133
Kaapo Kakko (OTT)X90110552382120,00%111212,500000100001
Noel Acciari (LAK)X901132051614490,00%111713,0000002000010
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X901120033155100,00%19210,2400014000328
Sam Steel (TOT)X9011-64011111880,00%09710,730000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (DET)X9011-720101213490,00%511512,790000900000
Conor Timmins (STL)X90112201284320,00%813715,2200000000018
Damon Severson (COL)X9011-400011050,00%611412,660000100008
Casey Cizikas (WAS)X9011-400476220,00%4788,6900010000027
Jackson Blake (CGY)X9011-100110242150,00%015617,280000000000
Mike Hardman (SJS)X9011-100766220,00%1879,610000100002
Tom Willander (R) (NJD)X9011-18010105060,00%1718420,4000000000015
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (VGK)X9011-220226250,00%210211,310000300000
Alex Newhook (NYR)X9011040158172170,00%013615,15011422000017
Connor Murphy (CHI)X9011-1801968330,00%1716918,78000216000025
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X9011200166570,00%111112,380000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (DAL)X9011-1600876110,00%915517,270000000006
Arthur Kaliyev (OTT)X901101151039580,00%211012,200000000000
Luke Schenn (VGK)X9011-229152678250,00%1720422,6100011700009
Jake Walman (BUF)X9011-18010711260,00%1118820,8500021600007
Justin Faulk (MIN)X90111401178770,00%2721123,44011330000022
Jeremy Lauzon (TAM)X901161203374040,00%1415417,1300002000021
Michael Carcone (DAL)X9011-800112116790,00%012513,880000000000
Radek Faksa (EDM)X90111206134140,00%5697,6500002000120
Ilya Solovyov (R) (NJD)X9011-1801235020,00%1716017,8300024000015
Tim Washe (R) (NYI)X901102032410270,00%69310,2900000000033
Jonathan Aspirot (CAR)X90111201146340,00%414015,580000000006
Kaiden Guhle (TAM)X901121152379120,00%817619,5900000000024
Simon Holmstrom (MIN)X9011-70011214370,00%110711,920000000005
Linus Karlsson (ANA)X901120003113100,00%0818,950000000000
Ryan Pulock (COL)X9011-580893230,00%1515317,0500000000118
Ryan Strome (BOS)X9011-100410104100,00%112714,110000000002
Sean Monahan (WIN)X9011-440111163130,00%111112,3300011900005
William Carrier (VGK)X9011-74025617380,00%116618,4900022000008
Dylan DeMelo (DAL)X9011-166019610280,00%1117319,2301142000001
Yegor Zamula (MTL)X9011-200445050,00%711212,470001500005
Ryan Donato (FLO)X1000-220215010,00%01413,820000000000
Adam Lowry (FLO)X1000000101000,00%066,380000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X1000000000130,00%088,220000000001
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X1000100000000,00%0109,600000000000
Colin White (DET)X1000000121000,00%01313,120000000000
Liam Foudy (DET)X1000000102200,00%01313,120000000000
Joel Kiviranta (WIN)X1000000101000,00%1109,800000000001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zachary Jones (NJD)X1000020220000,00%02423,770000400000
Thomas Novak (STL)X1000-100004010,00%01615,800000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X1000000110000,00%01413,750000000002
James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley Tufte (NJD)X1000000000000,00%010,900000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X1000100000110,00%0109,600000000000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (WIN)X1000-200000000,00%21615,550000000003
Jacob Bryson (OTT)X1000020100000,00%11717,420000100001
Matvei Gridin (R) (STL)X1000000101010,00%065,870000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (DET)X1000-100001010,00%22019,750000400000
Aydar Suniev (R) (DET)X1000100000000,00%01312,530000000000
David Gustafsson (DET)X2000-100011020,00%1136,460000000000
Logan O'Connor (LAK)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (VAN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (NYR)X2000000000000,00%010,320000000001
Gabriel Landeskog (R) (CHI)X2000-100132210,00%02311,330000600000
Justin Kirkland (LAK)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pontus Holmberg (STL)X2000000002020,00%062,910000000000
Mark Kastelic (TOR)X2000000513140,00%02210,980000000000
Keaton Middleton (LAK)X2000155300100,00%14120,310000000002
Samuel Girard (NYI)X3000-200203000,00%56621,8900014000010
Jake Christiansen (DET)X3000-600602010,00%86722,170000200004
Bobby Brink (PIT)X3000100434020,00%0206,520000000000
Samuel Helenius (DET)X3000000320030,00%03110,400000700000
Yakov Trenin (FLO)X3000-140422120,00%1258,350000000000
Josh Brown (DET)X3000140620010,00%34715,520000800005
Johnathan Kovacevic (CGY)X3000-120941010,00%33511,770000000000
Cale Fleury (LAK)X3000220731100,00%54916,250000000001
Michael Eyssimont (VAN)X3000000113040,00%03110,210000000000
Brandon Duhaime (WIN)X3000000200110,00%0155,070000000000
Jacob Moverare (DET)X3000000302000,00%65618,560001600005
Matthew Beniers (MIN)X4000-200122100,00%0225,390000000000
Josh Mahura (VAN)X4000000131110,00%0225,380000300003
Jonas Siegenthaler (VAN)X4000000000000,00%051,370000200000
Jamie Oleksiak (VAN)X4000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Tyson Kozak (R) (NYI)X4000-100055130,00%0317,630000000005
Max Sasson (WIN)X4000000112010,00%0245,940000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X5000100054230,00%06613,100000000007
Brett Leason (WIN)X5000-120333020,00%0367,2000001000010
Shane Wright (LAK)X5000-120846040,00%05210,500000000000
Noah Warren (DET)X5000-2401031120,00%58817,580000400001
Alex Petrovic (CGY)X6000-2751222100,00%67913,200000000004
Curtis Lazar (MIN)X6000-300403010,00%1457,560000000000
Jayden Struble (NYI)X60001801121010,00%89916,490000000009
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X6000-100825140,00%0467,750000000006
Theo Lindstein (R) (DET)X6000-200305340,00%1111819,5900031000008
Ian Moore (R) (SJS)XX7000-8201074110,00%1214320,3700004000020
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X7000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Zachary Bolduc (NJD)X7000-300548120,00%0446,270000000000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X8000200410010,00%1506,300000400008
Ryan Lomberg (SJS)X8000-840898120,00%08710,8300031300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Greenway (CGY)X9000000204010,00%0161,7400041200000
Brett Howden (TOT)X9000-520449380,00%0677,480000500006
Mattias Janmark (DET)X9000-40041094120,00%015216,88000016000019
Nick Paul (CAR)X90000406117010,00%0788,630000000009
Ben Chiarot (SEA)X900002030114240,00%1018620,6400001000120
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYR)X9000-300876670,00%110611,810000100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIN)X9000-11001454040,00%1514516,060000000005
David Kampf (PHI)X9000-3001103570,00%1849,29000010000021
Brett Kulak (NYR)X90001801276630,00%1518720,83000321000018
Nico Sturm (COL)X9000-400306170,00%1748,2600006000023
Alexander Barabanov (OTT)X9000000000000,00%040,420000000001
Noah Juulsen (DAL)X9000-2952683010,00%614716,3600002000016
Jordan Spence (NJD)X9000-12601046380,00%1521824,18000221000022
Justin Barron (DET)X9000-91201637350,00%921423,75000624000013
Eric Robinson (CAR)X90001204510460,00%1657,260000000004
Jack Studnicka (TAM)X90000201123000,00%2788,6800000000126
Nathan Walker (MTL)X9000-7402215285170,00%218020,00000419000010
William Borgen (COL)X9000-3601030120,00%3768,470000000003
Derek Forbort (TOR)X9000000200000,00%080,880000000005
Bradly Nadeau (R) (VGK)X9000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X9000-3003197680,00%19810,9200000000135
Vince Dunn (NYR)X9000000401000,00%0181,980000000001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DAL)X9000000100000,00%050,500000100001
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X9000-10206168560,00%011813,080001100005
Jordan Martinook (MIN)X9000-440548930,00%010211,31000021000012
Brendan Smith (COL)XX9000-420322030,00%2889,77000025000017
Nick Cousins (DAL)X9000-120895100,00%1889,760000100004
Paul Cotter (DAL)X9000-91151454270,00%011012,190000100000
Joel Edmundson (VAN)X9000-1201619370,00%616418,230001900009
Matt Coronato (VGK)X9000-40047115170,00%011813,110000100000
Steven Lorentz (PHI)X9000-220122230,00%1626,9400000000011
Fabian Zetterlund (DAL)X9000-92029232180,00%116318,09000718000016
A.J. Greer (NYI)X9000-41402766250,00%014916,5300000000026
Matt Rempe (CHI)X9000-420862000,00%110411,5700000000023
Ty Dellandrea (PHI)X9000-220954320,00%0626,8800000000010
Marco Kasper (NJD)X9000-300758440,00%3788,6800000000124

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Guentzel (SEA)X1171,43%700001,60010010011211
Wyatt Johnston (TAM)X2150,00%23800001,50010000910140
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAR)X0049,74%19300001,55120001200201
Mikhail Sergachev (WAS)X100,00%000001,09000000460101
Dylan Larkin (PIT)X1162,23%27800001,29010000041111
Tage Thompson (PIT)X0054,41%20400001,55010001200101
Charlie McAvoy (TAM)X000,00%000001,19000000130200
Gabriel Vilardi (CAR)X2133,33%600001,34010004600021
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1045,45%1100001,26000002300202
Roope Hintz (COL)X1156,50%17700001,26000000120200
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X1066,80%24100011,31000000210200
Mitchell Marner (TAM)X1040,00%2000001,15110001500101
Kyle Connor (TAM)X3016,67%600001,16010002700011
Brock Boeser (PIT)X2023,08%1300001,30000002200101
Logan Cooley (WAS)X0051,53%19600001,04110001100030
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X2047,83%2300001,04000000021110
Brayden Point (LAK)X1051,15%21700001,17010000021201
Brad Marchand (TAM)X1018,18%1100001,15000000130103
Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X0144,44%1800001,14110000021011
Chris Kreider (VAN)X1140,00%9500001,09000000310011
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X1023,53%1700001,19000001100011
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X100,00%000000,91000000560000
Tim Stutzle (CGY)X1050,63%7900001,07000000140120
Zach Hyman (NYI)X2033,33%900011,12000000130200
Bo Horvat (ANA)X1056,52%20700011,13000000033100
Drake Batherson (OTT)X1042,11%1900010,98000000022211
Nico Hischier (FLO)X0065,60%25000001,00000000042110
Erik Haula (ANA)X1051,08%18600001,39000001100011
Connor McDavid (BUF)X1059,84%24900000,97000000530100
Brandon Carlo (CAR)X100,00%000000,89000001100021
Vladislav Gavrikov (CGY)X100,00%000000,80000000120110
Frank Nazar (R) (WAS)X0050,70%14200001,45000002200001
J.T. Miller (TOR)X0060,54%14700000,96000001100110
Mikael Granlund (NAS)X1052,46%24400000,97000000170110
Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X1063,83%23500001,02000000410020
Cam York (STL)X000,00%000000,90000000540010
Rasmus Dahlin (ANA)X000,00%000000,92000001100010
Owen Tippett (NAS)X0018,18%1100001,00000002200120
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X1033,33%900001,05000010022130
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X2159,81%21400000,99000000022010
Dylan Cozens (ANA)X1041,18%1700001,04000100054002
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X0133,33%900001,00110000033102
Robert Thomas (VAN)X0060,58%10400000,93000000022010
Sam Reinhart (WAS)X1033,33%1200000,80120000130201
Matthew Boldy (COL)X006,25%1600000,91110001100012
Collin Graf (WAS)X1033,33%1200000,91000001200100
Tom Wilson (PIT)X0028,57%1400000,83000000011021
Travis Konecny (PIT)X1045,45%1100000,99010001300010
Pavel Zacha (ANA)X0051,69%17800001,06000000011001
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X0042,86%1400000,89000000210001
Cole Caufield (TOR)X1031,25%1600000,88000000150001
Philip Broberg (NYR)X100,00%000000,90000000140110
John Tavares (CGY)X1054,13%24200000,92000011100101
Roman Josi (DET)X000,00%000000,66000000051010
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X1060,00%27000000,80000002200101
Zach Werenski (WAS)X000,00%000000,72010000520000
Jackson LaCombe (MIN)X000,00%000000,75000000061000
Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X100,00%000000,87000000320000
Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X000,00%000000,73000000190000
Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X0066,02%10300000,90010000390100
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X0014,29%700000,96000000033011
Alex DeBrincat (MIN)X1131,60%25000110,76000000011200
Jeff Skinner (SJS)X1016,67%600000,88000001100010
Ilya Mikheyev (MTL)X1032,61%4600000,96000001100000
Bryan Rust (TOR)X1044,90%4900000,72000000022000
Victor Olofsson (BUF)X0033,33%300001,22000002200020
William Nylander (BUF)X0149,23%19500001,01000001100201
Josh Doan (R) (SEA)X0118,18%1100001,07010000011110
Macklin Celebrini (WAS)X0051,09%9200000,74010001100001
Ivan Demidov (R) (TOR)X0035,48%3100001,11000000011100
Clayton Keller (CGY)X0033,33%1200000,81000000053001
Jack Hughes (CGY)X1040,00%2000000,81000001100101
Brent Burns (DAL)X000,00%000000,63000000022000
Mark Stone (COL)X0036,54%10400000,71000000042000
Rickard Rakell (FLO)X1055,56%900010,97000000074100
Sam Bennett (COL)X1052,17%2300000,82000001100101
Jordan Staal (NAS)X1068,57%17500000,89000000011002
Darren Raddysh (PIT)X100,00%000000,77000000510010
Zach Whitecloud (ANA)X000,00%000000,70000000021101
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,82000000031011
Taylor Hall (SJS)X0015,38%1300000,88000000032100
Trevor Moore (ANA)X0044,44%900000,80000000022020
Marat Khusnutdinov (DET)X2041,99%23100000,80000001100100
Andrew Copp (LAK)X0060,71%16800000,92000000360001
Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X007,69%1300000,85000000160001
Nick Suzuki (TOR)X1058,29%19900000,73000000021000
Elias Pettersson (NJD)X0042,78%19400000,82000000083000
Noah Dobson (TAM)X100,00%000000,73000001200100
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X000,00%000000,65000000081010
Joshua Norris (OTT)X0049,46%18400000,88000000021001
Bowen Byram (FLO)X000,00%000000,76000001200000
Tyler Myers (SEA)X100,00%000000,69000010071002
Ryan McLeod (COL)X0069,70%3300000,98000000071000
Morgan Rielly (STL)X000,00%000000,99000010180100
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,71000000083100
Cale Makar (TOR)X000,00%000000,69000000390001
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000,00%000000,70000000091000
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X000,00%000000,69000000390000
Drew Doughty (MTL)X000,00%000000,57000000091101
Jamie Benn (LAK)X1045,45%1100100,76000002200101
Kirill Kaprizov (CGY)X1025,00%1200000,64000100033011
Shane Pinto (STL)X0055,05%19800000,78000000011101
Vladimir Tarasenko (MTL)X1011,11%900000,76000000044100
Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X1030,00%2000000,71000000022010
Andrei Svechnikov (NYR)X1033,79%14500000,74000001200101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X1029,17%2400000,68000000011101
Dawson Mercer (ANA)X1033,33%1200000,72000000022000
Anders Lee (NYI)X1040,00%1000000,86000000130010
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X0138,46%1300000,69000001100010
Brock Nelson (TAM)X0155,76%21700000,72000001100011
Charlie Coyle (NAS)X0058,90%21900000,71000000062000
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0056,71%16400000,87000010021010
Tyler Bertuzzi (VGK)X0045,45%1100000,73000000055100
Alex Tuch (FLO)X0050,00%2000000,60000001100100
Adam Fantilli (WAS)X1050,51%19600000,70000000022010
Quinton Byfield (NYR)X0049,66%14500000,61000000053200
Morgan Geekie (NAS)X2038,46%1300001,00000000022101
Dryden Hunt (SJS)X1160,00%1000000,82000003300000
Matt Duchene (NYI)X0051,47%20400100,77010001100000
Pavel Dorofeyev (NAS)X0046,67%1500000,88000000032010
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%000000,69000001300101
Mavrik Bourque (ANA)X0025,00%800011,09000000160100
Emil Heineman (BUF)X0040,74%2700000,68000000011002
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X0056,14%22800000,69000000140010
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X000,00%1200000,72000000021101
Neal Pionk (CGY)X000,00%000000,61000000180100
Sebastian Aho (WIN)X0155,88%17000000,73110000140000
Alex Laferriere (NJD)X0044,44%1800000,67000000150001
Alexis Lafreniere (BUF)X0036,36%4400000,66000000022100
Matt Roy (LAK)X100,00%000000,52000000043111
Jamie Drysdale (DAL)X000,00%000000,55000000130000
Martin Necas (TOR)X1043,75%6400000,63000000052001
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X0016,13%3100000,80010000032000
Elias Lindholm (CGY)X0057,79%19900000,77000000150011
Troy Terry (NYI)X0014,29%1400001,32000000030001
Moritz Seider (OTT)X100,00%000000,53000000020110
J.J. Moser (NAS)X000,00%000000,76000000022000
Patrick Kane (LAK)X0033,33%1200000,73110000210010
Owen Power (PIT)X000,00%000000,84000000081000
David Pastrnak (OTT)X0041,67%1200000,86000000130000
Lane Hutson (TOR)X000,00%000000,64000000011100
MacKenzie Weegar (PHI)X100,00%000000,60000000230000
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (MTL)X0061,60%12500001,11000000120000
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X000,00%000000,65000000190100
Dylan Strome (SEA)X0061,17%18800000,75000000091001
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X0028,89%4500000,65000000091000
Olen Zellweger (NYI)X000,00%000000,66000000093010
Sam Malinski (ANA)X000,00%000000,67000000092000
Dylan Samberg (EDM)X000,00%000000,74000000091000
Nick Leddy (SJS)X000,00%000000,63000000290100
Jordan Kyrou (VGK)X0030,37%13500000,81000000022000
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X1025,00%1600000,63000000022010
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X1020,00%500000,88000001100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (BOS)X000,00%000000,70000000032002
David Perron (DET)X0029,73%3700000,61000000031000
Brandon Hagel (WIN)X0046,67%1500000,54000000022002
Evan Rodrigues (NJD)X1052,89%24200000,55000001100010
Filip Forsberg (OTT)X0040,00%1000000,68000001300010
Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X0053,85%1300000,64000000022010
Jake Evans (TAM)X0066,67%900000,78000000011000
Mason Marchment (WAS)X010,00%600000,62000000011000
Logan Stankoven (ANA)X0041,94%3100000,69000000041100
Ridly Greig (MIN)X1160,00%1000000,72000000033020
William Eklund (CAR)X1025,00%800000,62120001100000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X0030,37%13500000,72000000022011
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X100,00%000000,59000000011000
Taylor Raddysh (VAN)X1020,00%1500000,79000001200010
Ondrej Palat (SJS)X0012,50%800000,69000001300011
Anton Lundell (NYR)X0062,14%20600000,58010000230000
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X2055,56%900001,03000002200010
Alex Iafallo (MTL)X0047,83%23000000,54000000072000
Kasperi Kapanen (BOS)X1128,21%3900000,87010000011010
Will Smith (STL)X0038,10%2100000,61000001100000
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X0041,46%4100000,71000000011001
Jake Sanderson (CAR)X010,00%000000,49000000130000
Josh Anderson (SJS)X1037,50%1600000,67000000160010
Chandler Stephenson (PHI)X0055,97%13400000,84000000073100
Brandon Saad (SJS)X0041,67%1200000,71000000011010
Gustav Forsling (WAS)X000,00%000000,89000000150000
Anthony Cirelli (STL)X0052,68%20500000,53000000260000
Brady Tkachuk (FLO)X0065,52%2900000,59000000150001
Brock Faber (PIT)X000,00%000000,44000000041000
Joel Farabee (ANA)X0030,00%1000000,88000000180000
Jesper Bratt (NAS)X1033,33%900000,62000000032000
Matthew Knies (MIN)X0026,47%3400000,60000000061010
Mike Matheson (FLO)X000,00%000000,47000000083110
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000,00%000000,45000000082010
Alex Vlasic (NAS)X000,00%000000,49000000021010
Erik Cernak (ANA)X000,00%000000,55000000160000
Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X000,00%000000,67000000350000
Evan Bouchard (SEA)X000,00%000000,52000000072000
Cole Perfetti (NJD)X009,09%1100000,70010000160000
Rasmus Ristolainen (COL)X000,00%000000,55000000054001
Dmitry Orlov (SEA)X000,00%000000,62000000091002
Casey Mittelstadt (CAR)X0037,50%800000,55000000190000
Connor Bedard (NYI)X0050,54%18600000,65010000092000
Colton Sissons (CHI)X0056,68%18700000,66000000091000
Filip Hronek (VAN)X000,00%000000,57000010092000
Victor Hedman (EDM)X000,00%000000,54000000093000
Cam Fowler (MTL)X000,00%000000,51000000093001
Tomas Hertl (EDM)X0062,30%19100000,65000000091010
Jason Robertson (VAN)X1038,20%8900110,51010000033100
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STL)X1133,33%300000,73000000011100
Max Domi (LAK)X0060,00%1000000,66000000022100
Luke Hughes (CGY)X000,00%000000,48000000022000
Artturi Lehkonen (TOR)X0130,77%1300000,52000000022001
Brendan Gallagher (MTL)X0030,77%1300000,53000000022000
Thomas Harley (EDM)X000,00%000000,42000000042010
Mackie Samoskevich (CHI)X1041,67%1200000,59000000062000
Oliver Kapanen (MTL)X1033,33%900000,49000000055100
Ryan Greene (R) (CHI)X0028,57%700000,71000001100000
Jesper Boqvist (BUF)X2034,86%10900000,89000000041010
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0061,72%12800000,50110002200100
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X100,00%000000,48000001100010
Alex Killorn (NYI)X0050,00%400000,56000000150100
Corey Perry (PIT)X0111,11%900000,69000001100000
Kiefer Sherwood (WAS)X0010,00%1000000,67000000054010
Noah Cates (CGY)X1050,00%1400100,59000000042100
Alexandre Texier (SJS)X0028,57%18200000,50000010042000
Morgan Frost (BUF)X0060,00%2000000,49000000033010
Eetu Luostarinen (FLO)X0052,43%10300000,67000000033001
Ryan Graves (NJD)X000,00%000000,43000000022000
Kevin Fiala (MIN)X108,33%1200000,56000000022100
Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X0060,74%13500000,55000000130000
Conor Garland (NYR)X000,00%900000,61000000120101
Brandon Montour (OTT)X100,00%000000,34001001100000
Bobby McMann (SEA)X1055,56%900000,57010000053100
Tyler Kleven (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,44000000011000
Reilly Smith (BUF)X0075,00%400000,68000000140001
Jalen Chatfield (FLO)X100,00%000001,01000001200000
Philippe Myers (LAK)X000,00%000000,83000001100010
Dylan Holloway (NYR)X0025,00%400000,71000000061010
Teddy Blueger (FLO)X0060,20%9800000,88000000011001
John Marino (PIT)X000,00%000000,52000000130010
Lucas Raymond (OTT)X0015,38%1300000,58000000011010
Auston Matthews (PHI)X0061,37%23300000,44000000042000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0036,36%1100000,69000000075010
Cutter Gauthier (NYR)X0018,18%1100000,57010000180001
Timo Meier (SEA)X0042,86%700000,55000000021000
Leo Carlsson (NYR)X0050,24%20900000,44000000120010
Devon Toews (STL)X100,00%000000,42000000270100
Nick Perbix (BOS)X000,00%000000,51000000033010
Travis Sanheim (STL)X000,00%000000,41000000032000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X000,00%000000,36000000085000
Tyler Seguin (COL)X0033,33%900000,66110000082000
Colin Miller (SJS)X000,00%000000,45001010041000
Jacob Trouba (WAS)X000,00%000000,45000000140000
Nazem Kadri (VGK)X0049,24%19700000,46000000066000
William Karlsson (SEA)X0066,41%13100000,74000000022000
Sasha Pastujov (DET)X0060,00%1000000,86000000180000
Sean Couturier (VGK)X0065,26%19000000,47010000190000
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000,00%000000,37010000092000
Sean Walker (FLO)X000,00%000000,41000010280000
Mario Ferraro (CGY)X000,00%000000,41000000092000
Joshua Morrissey (PHI)X000,00%000000,41000000091000
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X000,00%000000,42000000093001
Sean Kuraly (MTL)X0056,28%18300000,55000000094000
Marcus Foligno (DET)X0050,00%1200000,47000000190000
Niko Mikkola (PIT)X000,00%000000,55000000190000
Jeff Petry (SJS)X000,00%000000,38000000190000
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X000,00%000000,46000000093001
Denton Mateychuk (BUF)X000,00%000000,37000000093000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0016,67%600000,51000000092000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000000190010
Adam Pelech (SEA)X000,00%000000,45000000091010
Claude Giroux (COL)X1053,33%13500000,43000000022000
Joel Armia (DAL)X0026,32%1900000,33000000044002
Tyson Foerster (STL)X200,00%400000,43000101100010
Will Cuylle (PHI)X0020,00%500000,56000000033100
Yegor Chinakhov (NJD)X0028,57%700000,75000000033000
Pavol Regenda (R) (FLO)X1063,64%1100000,62000000044000
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X0066,67%900000,38000000140100
Mason McTavish (CAR)X0048,77%20300000,36010000033001
Cody Glass (MTL)X0068,00%2500000,56000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0077,78%900000,38000001100000
Ryan Leonard (R) (CHI)X1137,50%800000,38000000055110
Ryan Poehling (EDM)X0057,53%18600000,46000000011001
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X0036,11%7200000,34000000033010
Sebastian AhoD (VGK)X100,00%000000,36000000042000
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X1051,90%7900001,02000000042000
Maxim Tsyplakov (CAR)X0028,57%700000,51000000066100
J.T. Compher (CHI)X1054,01%18700000,38000000085010
Eeli Tolvanen (SEA)X000,00%000000,65000000042000
Morgan Barron (PIT)X0037,16%14800100,61000000044000
Nicolas Hague (OTT)X000,00%000000,31000001100001
Justin Robidas (TAM)X0160,00%500001,19110000011000
John Carlson (TOR)X100,00%000000,28000000043010
Matthew Poitras (VGK)X0060,00%500000,61000002200100
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X0054,55%1100000,38000000066100
Parker Kelly (PIT)X0030,00%1000000,56000001200000
Jake McCabe (WIN)X000,00%000000,34000000022000
Jordan Eberle (NAS)X0125,00%800000,51000000022110
Matthew Nieto (BUF)X0140,00%500000,57000000063100
Brandt Clarke (CHI)X100,00%000000,34000000044101
Bo Groulx (ANA)X1050,41%12100000,58000000044010
Kyle Palmieri (NYI)X0033,33%600000,40000000022001
Ryan McDonagh (WIN)X010,00%000000,32000000011010
Jack Eichel (STL)X0065,31%4900001,06000001100000
Anthony Mantha (LAK)X0027,27%1100000,46000000011000
Tye Kartye (R) (BOS)X1025,00%400000,51011000000010
Noah Hanifin (PIT)X100,00%000000,29000000075000
Cole Sillinger (BOS)X0038,76%20900000,31010000043010
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X000,00%000000,43000000033001
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X0034,18%7900000,34000000022010
Dmitri Voronkov (VGK)X0039,64%11100000,49001001100001
Braden Schneider (VAN)X000,00%200000,43000000011001
Carl Grundstrom (BOS)X1030,95%21000000,33000000011001
Nick Seeler (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000000130101
Fraser Minten (NJD)X0050,57%17600000,40000000062000
Kevin Stenlund (VAN)X0057,14%12600000,35000000120101
Michael Bunting (LAK)X0044,44%900000,45000000075100
Peyton Krebs (EDM)X1050,00%600000,45000000053000
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X1040,00%500000,43000001100001
Carter Verhaeghe (PHI)X008,33%1200000,38000000053000
Connor Brown (SEA)X000,00%300000,48000000022001
Ian Cole (WAS)X100,00%000000,40000000140100
Nick Jensen (DET)X000,00%000000,30000000082000
Louis Crevier (VGK)X000,00%000000,27000000180000
Ryan Shea (ANA)X000,00%000000,72000000053000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000000100
Quinn Hughes (OTT)X000,00%000000,24000000093010
Radko Gudas (BUF)X000,00%000000,28000000091110
Ivan Provorov (NAS)X000,00%000000,27000000091000
Zemgus Girgensons (SEA)X0071,43%700000,52000000092000
Shea Theodore (CGY)X000,00%000000,33000000092000
Thomas Chabot (VAN)X000,00%000000,30000000190001
Henri Jokiharju (WIN)X000,00%000000,41000000091000
Brady Skjei (NAS)X000,00%000000,28000000093000
Andrew Peeke (TOR)X000,00%000000,45000020092000
Adam Larsson (FLO)X000,00%000000,34000000084010
Chris Tierney (VGK)X0062,50%800000,50000000092000
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%000000,37000000092000
Brayden Schenn (PIT)X0049,35%15400000,56000000190000
Erik Karlsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,26000000094000
Simon Edvinsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,36000000091010
Seth Jones (WIN)X000,00%000000,28000000093000
T.J. Brodie (VGK)X000,00%000000,25000000290000
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X000,00%000000,39000000190000
Artyom Levshunov (MTL)X000,00%000000,30000000190010
Emil Andrae (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,59000000094000
Colton Dach (R) (BOS)X0050,00%1800000,56000000190000
Stefan Noesen (DET)X0042,22%4500000,37000000022010
Cole Koepke (TAM)X0045,45%1100000,37000000033001
Andrei Kuzmenko (BOS)X0030,00%10000000,31010001100000
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X000,00%000000,25000001100000
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X0154,72%5300000,29000000022001
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X0059,53%21500000,23010000055010
Ryan Hartman (NAS)X0053,95%7600000,50000000077001
Blake Coleman (WIN)X0045,00%2000000,22000000044000
Clark Bishop (SJS)X0039,64%16900000,30000000022001
Phillip Danault (LAK)X1058,12%11700000,42000000088100
Mathieu Olivier (CHI)X000,00%500000,37000000066001
Jake Neighbours (EDM)X0066,67%300000,38000000033001
Nic Dowd (COL)X0051,71%20500000,24010000011010
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (MTL)X0040,00%500000,37000000044000
Adam Wilsby (NJD)X000,00%000000,60000000033000
Justin Bailey (VAN)X000,00%000000,68000001200000
Sam Colangelo (DET)X0075,00%400000,49000000011000
Philip Tomasino (VAN)X0043,59%3900000,88000000210000
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X0026,09%2300000,51000000011000
Connor McMichael (FLO)X0075,00%400000,49000000042000
Jared McCann (NAS)X1050,00%600000,70000000066000
Kirby Dach (NYI)X0029,41%1700000,40110001100010
Chris Tanev (CHI)X100,00%000000,21000000055001
Pius Suter (FLO)X1056,25%3200000,40000000033000
Vasily Podkolzin (BOS)X0027,78%1800000,23000000022000
Michael McCarron (OTT)X0063,64%2200000,42000000063000
Oskar Sundqvist (MTL)X0060,00%7500000,53000000041000
Artem Zub (COL)X000,00%000000,25000000022000
Warren Foegele (BUF)X0034,48%11600000,44000000041000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NYR)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Alex Steeves (ANA)X1066,67%600000,49000000044001
Alexandre Carrier (FLO)X000,00%000000,21000000120000
Calum Ritchie (R) (WAS)X0145,45%1100000,31010000180000
Drew O'Connor (NYR)X0134,04%4700000,33010000033000
Ross Colton (VAN)X0031,58%3800000,27000001100000
Connor Clifton (OTT)X010,00%000000,29000000011000
Parker Wotherspoon (PHI)X000,00%000000,27000000022000
Kris Letang (TOR)X000,00%000000,29000100075001
Josh Manson (NYR)X100,00%000000,36000000083000
Frederick Gaudreau (OTT)X0154,22%8300000,56000000076000
Justin Brazeau (CAR)X000,00%700000,25000001100000
Luke Evangelista (NJD)X000,00%100000,43000001100000
Jack Quinn (STL)X0050,00%1800000,42000000011000
Nino Niederreiter (MTL)X0066,67%900000,59000000088000
Jason Zucker (NAS)X0040,00%500000,61000000086000
Nick Blankenburg (TAM)X000,00%000002,72000000000010
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BUF)X0025,93%2700001,67000000071000
Kirill Marchenko (STL)X0050,00%800000,34000000074000
Jiri Kulich (STL)X0071,43%700000,72000000170000
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X0076,92%1300000,33000000081000
Mason Appleton (DET)X0047,37%9500000,47000000081000
Simon Benoit (TAM)X000,00%000000,33000000084000
Brayden McNabb (PHI)X000,00%000000,30000000083000
Adam Henrique (STL)X0054,67%15000000,39000000080000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,20000100092000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (NJD)X0040,00%1000000,24110000096000
Mathew Barzal (COL)X0046,00%5000000,26000000093000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0061,59%15100000,34000000092000
Adam Gaudette (PIT)X0041,67%1200000,50000000093000
Esa Lindell (TAM)X000,00%000000,20000000091000
Juuso Valimaki (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000000096000
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X0033,33%600000,32000000096000
Alexander Romanov (BUF)X000,00%000000,28000000093000
John-Jason Peterka (CHI)X0020,00%1000000,24000000096000
Carson Soucy (NJD)X000,00%000000,22000000093000
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X000,00%000000,21000000094000
Nicolas Roy (TAM)X0053,29%15200000,31000000091000
Justin Holl (SJS)X000,00%000000,26000010091000
Jack Roslovic (BOS)X0045,16%6200000,21110000095000
Easton Cowan (R) (NJD)X0025,00%400000,31000000096000
Kevin Bahl (NAS)X000,00%000000,24000000097000
Arttu Hyry (R) (CAR)X0060,14%13800000,30000000095000
Evander Kane (DAL)X0034,15%4100000,20000010092000
Dominic James (R) (NYI)X0046,51%17200000,29000000190000
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X000,00%000000,32000000094000
Ty Emberson (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,29000000092000
Matthew Robertson (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,25000000076000
Sean Durzi (WIN)X000,00%000000,21000000097000
Justin Braun (VGK)X000,00%000000,21000000091000
Lars Eller (DAL)X0053,81%21000000,25000000092000
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000,00%000000,23000000092000
Adam Klapka (NYI)X0016,67%600000,67000000096000
Nikita Nesterenko (DET)X0050,51%9900000,40000000180000
Justin Hryckowian (BUF)X0020,00%500000,36000000091000
Beck Malenstyn (NYR)X000,00%000002,20000001100001
Cam Atkinson (DET)X000,00%600000,36000001100010
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X0040,70%8600000,29000000011001
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X0046,15%1300000,53000000000000
Michael Amadio (DET)X0035,29%1700000,26000000033000
Justin Danforth (STL)X0056,92%6500000,34000000022000
Filip Chytil (DET)X0053,70%5400000,37000000022000
Matt Savoie (R) (LAK)X0014,29%700000,34000000066000
Boone Jenner (WIN)X1058,82%3400000,18000010044001
Raphael Lavoie (EDM)X1066,67%300000,47000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X0027,27%1100000,12000000011000
Brett Pesce (NAS)X000,00%000000,18000000055000
Jack Drury (CGY)X0060,32%6300000,33000000022001
Jack McBain (CGY)X0125,00%400000,43000000022010
Nicholas Robertson (CAR)X0033,33%300000,27000000055000
Scott Laughton (SEA)X0062,59%13900000,18000000022000
Marco Rossi (TAM)X0046,77%6200000,40010000044000
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X0080,00%500000,26000000011000
Rasmus Andersson (PHI)X100,00%000000,10000000088001
Jonas Brodin (BUF)X000,00%000000,08000000077000
Keegan Kolesar (OTT)X0028,57%700000,28000000033000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X0065,71%3500000,42000000077000
Colin Blackwell (WAS)X0025,00%400000,39000000077001
Mackenzie MacEachern (SJS)X0020,00%500000,28000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X0133,33%900000,21000000033000
Yanni Gourde (LAK)X0148,72%3900000,21000000077000
John Beecher (R) (DAL)X0033,33%300000,24000000066000
Justin Sourdif (R) (CHI)X0054,00%10000000,25000001100000
Brenden Dillon (NYI)X000,00%000000,10000000066000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,10000000066000
Tye Felhaber (SJS)X0036,61%11200000,22000000088000
Joona Koppanen (TAM)X000,00%000004,96000000010000
Ben Meyers (TOT)X000,00%000001,58000000000000
Adam Fox (FLO)X000,00%000000,38000000032000
Troy Stecher (BUF)X000,00%000000,32000000140000
Anthony DeAngelo (WAS)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
Mason Lohrei (LAK)X000,00%000000,32000000011000
Ryker Evans (ANA)X000,00%000000,25000000043000
Matias Maccelli (VAN)X0033,33%300000,25000000150000
Mark Friedman (SJS)X000,00%000000,19000010052000
Avery Hayes (R) (NJD)X0037,50%800000,30000000087000
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X000,00%000000,11000000095000
Kaapo Kakko (OTT)X0040,00%500000,18000010190000
Noel Acciari (LAK)X0058,59%12800000,17000000095000
Anthony Beauvillier (EDM)X0037,50%1600000,22000000081000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0043,33%3000000,21000000098000
Alexey Toropchenko (DET)X0050,00%600000,17000000095000
Conor Timmins (STL)X000,00%000000,15000000190000
Damon Severson (COL)X000,00%000000,18000000095000
Casey Cizikas (WAS)X0053,06%9800000,26000000097000
Jackson Blake (CGY)X0030,77%1300000,13000000096000
Mike Hardman (SJS)X0023,53%1700000,23000000098000
Tom Willander (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,11000000095000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (VGK)X0050,00%400000,20000000190000
Alex Newhook (NYR)X0071,43%700000,15000000094000
Connor Murphy (CHI)X000,00%000000,12000000097000
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X0034,51%11300000,18000000190000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (DAL)X000,00%000000,13000000098000
Arthur Kaliyev (OTT)X0063,64%1100000,18000010093000
Luke Schenn (VGK)X000,00%000000,10001200098000
Jake Walman (BUF)X000,00%000000,11000000095000
Justin Faulk (MIN)X000,00%000000,09000000094001
Jeremy Lauzon (TAM)X000,00%000000,13000000093000
Michael Carcone (DAL)X0032,92%16100000,16000000190000
Radek Faksa (EDM)X0053,33%9000000,29000000097000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,12000000190000
Tim Washe (R) (NYI)X0058,13%16000000,22000000097000
Jonathan Aspirot (CAR)X000,00%000000,14000000096001
Kaiden Guhle (TAM)X000,00%000000,11000000091001
Simon Holmstrom (MIN)X0024,35%11500000,19000000093000
Linus Karlsson (ANA)X0044,44%900000,25000000077000
Ryan Pulock (COL)X000,00%000000,13000000096000
Ryan Strome (BOS)X0043,48%2300000,16000000097000
Sean Monahan (WIN)X0063,11%12200000,18000000093000
William Carrier (VGK)X0038,46%1300000,12010000096000
Dylan DeMelo (DAL)X000,00%000000,12000000093000
Yegor Zamula (MTL)X000,00%000000,18000000092000
Ryan Donato (FLO)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Adam Lowry (FLO)X0044,44%900000,00000000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Colin White (DET)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Liam Foudy (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Calvin de Haan (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary Jones (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Thomas Novak (STL)X0037,50%1600000,00000000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Riley Tufte (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob Bryson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matvei Gridin (R) (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Aydar Suniev (R) (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
David Gustafsson (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Logan O'Connor (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gabriel Landeskog (R) (CHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Justin Kirkland (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Pontus Holmberg (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark Kastelic (TOR)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Keaton Middleton (LAK)X000,00%000000,00001000000000
Samuel Girard (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jake Christiansen (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Bobby Brink (PIT)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Samuel Helenius (DET)X0053,13%3200000,00000000000000
Yakov Trenin (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh Brown (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cale Fleury (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Eyssimont (VAN)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Brandon Duhaime (WIN)X000,00%400000,00000000033000
Jacob Moverare (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matthew Beniers (MIN)X0070,00%2000000,00000000044000
Josh Mahura (VAN)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyson Kozak (R) (NYI)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Max Sasson (WIN)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0041,67%1200000,00000000055000
Brett Leason (WIN)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Shane Wright (LAK)X0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Noah Warren (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex Petrovic (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000010066000
Curtis Lazar (MIN)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Jayden Struble (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Theo Lindstein (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ian Moore (R) (SJS)XX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Zachary Bolduc (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (SJS)X0029,59%9800000,00000000088000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Jordan Greenway (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brett Howden (TOT)X0042,11%3800000,00000000099000
Mattias Janmark (DET)X0043,04%7900000,00000000099000
Nick Paul (CAR)X0052,08%9600000,00000000099000
Ben Chiarot (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYR)X0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
David Kampf (PHI)X0062,83%11300000,00000000099000
Brett Kulak (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Nico Sturm (COL)X0066,67%600000,00000000099000
Alexander Barabanov (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Noah Juulsen (DAL)X000,00%000000,00001000099000
Jordan Spence (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Justin Barron (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Eric Robinson (CAR)X0028,57%700000,00000000099000
Jack Studnicka (TAM)X0037,84%3700000,00000000099000
Nathan Walker (MTL)X0037,04%2700000,00000000099000
William Borgen (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Derek Forbort (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0064,81%10800000,00000000099000
Vince Dunn (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X0026,92%13000000,00000000099000
Jordan Martinook (MIN)X0040,74%2700000,00000000099000
Brendan Smith (COL)XX0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Nick Cousins (DAL)X0028,28%9900000,00000000099000
Paul Cotter (DAL)X0044,44%900000,00000010099000
Joel Edmundson (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Matt Coronato (VGK)X0025,00%1200000,00000000099000
Steven Lorentz (PHI)X0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Fabian Zetterlund (DAL)X0030,30%3300000,00000000099000
A.J. Greer (NYI)X0030,00%1000000,00000000099000
Matt Rempe (CHI)X0027,78%3600000,00000000099000
Ty Dellandrea (PHI)X0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Marco Kasper (NJD)X0041,67%7200000,00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (BOS)11001,0000,0035000210000,000008000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (CHI)33000,9730,981830131110000,000036210
Jet Greaves (R) (LAK)11000,9701,0060001330000,000016001
Joel Hofer (NAS)96300,9441,7853821162870000,000090210
Joseph Woll (MIN)11000,9412,0060002340000,000018000
Tristan Jarry (BOS)83310,9382,0045001152430000,600580300
Zane McIntyre (VGK)20000,9382,4225001160000,000012000
Spencer Knight (R) (CAR)53020,9342,1131300111660000,714754200
Semyon Varlamov (SJS)10000,9332,8942002300000,000012000
Jakub Dobes (NYI)73310,9312,5143000182600011,000363012
Andrei Vasilevskiy (EDM)85210,9292,1148401172400000,000081101
Dennis Hildeby (R) (EDM)10100,9292,0559002280010,000018000
Devin Cooley (CAR)42200,9291,77237017980010,000045010
Casey DeSmith (CHI)62400,9282,1835800131810010,000063102
Jeremy Swayman (SEA)96210,9251,7654501162140000,500290000
Matt Murray (BOS)10010,9252,8364003400000,000010000
Sergei Bobrovsky (LAK)85300,9232,2348402182350001,000381110
Scott Wedgewood (STL)96210,9232,1154121192480000,000090210
Samuel Ersson (NYR)63210,9232,5630500131680000,667354110
Jake Oettinger (TAM)44000,9222,252400191150000,000045100
Alex Lyon (OTT)84310,9212,2248600182290000,000081100
Alex Nedeljkovic (OTT)10100,9213,0260003380000,000018000
Logan Thompson (ANA)75200,9212,4342001172150100,000072100
Ilya Sorokin (TOR)96300,9192,3453901212590100,000090200
Igor Shesterkin (PHI)95310,9182,2154300202440000,000090000
Jacob Ingham (DAL)30300,9173,3318000101200000,000036000
Dan Vladar (TAM)55000,9162,1630500111310000,800554001
Akira Schmid (DET)62400,9153,0633400172010010,000063001
Karel Vejmelka (COL)84200,9152,8136320172010000,667372110
Anton Forsberg (NYR)41200,9152,4624400101180100,000040000
Mackenzie Blackwood (MIN)84400,9152,9748400242830100,000081100
Jake Allen (CGY)96300,9142,7854000252900000,000090000
Jacob Markstrom (VAN)10100,9092,9940002220000,000005000
Linus Ullmark (BUF)95310,9092,8754300262850000,000090001
Jacob Fowler (R) (PIT)63110,9073,2525800141500100,000036100
Ivan Prosvetov (DET)20100,9034,2485006620000,000014000
Stuart Skinner (WAS)86200,9003,4548720282810101,000381110
Jordan Binnington (PIT)73010,8973,1129000151450000,500463100
Connor Hellebuyck (FLO)94320,8962,8554800262510000,000090000
Dustin Wolf (NJD)92700,8953,6454500333150000,667390001
Ville Husso (SJS)40300,8953,9921100141330000,000035000
Arturs Silovs (DAL)60600,8953,6835920222090000,000060020
Elvis Merzlikins (WIN)31110,8933,07176009840000,333331001
Filip Gustavsson (VAN)95300,8923,3350500282590101,000390110
Darcy Kuemper (WIN)71410,8803,5437300221840000,000063000
Kevin Mandolese (SJS)63300,8793,5528700171410000,000052000
Keith Kinkaid (MTL)30000,8784,0075005410000,000009000
Sam Montembeault (NYI)31010,8773,491201507570000,000036000
Calle Clang (R) (DET)20200,8773,53119207570000,000020000
Juuse Saros (ANA)21100,8703,51120007540000,000027000
John Gibson (WAS)10010,8614,6265005360000,333318000
Landon Bow (MTL)93600,8565,0446400392710100,000090000
Kaapo Kahkonen (VGK)81610,8474,2642300301960010,500280010
Hunter Miska (VGK)30100,8206,85960011610000,000007000
Arvid Soderblom (COL)50300,8155,031792015810000,000027000