Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jake Guentzel (SEA)X9761369511143894018,42%116318,0821362300000
2Wyatt Johnston (TAM)X9581380012153362015,15%117419,2904492800001
3Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAR)X9581352024172431920,83%416818,6514532300001
4Mikhail Sergachev (WAS)X9112131601717116119,09%2224026,62022320000024
5Dylan Larkin (PIT)X9661240033240103715,00%118720,73202112900017
6Tage Thompson (PIT)X93912440823336279,09%115517,2303362100000
7Charlie McAvoy (TAM)X91111241201621215184,76%720222,4603393300007
8Gabriel Vilardi (CAR)X965114203628152721,43%216418,2321332300000
9Steven Stamkos (PHI)X9651124019133462417,65%017519,44314112900007
10Roope Hintz (COL)X96511-2606203862215,79%117419,33314102300008
11Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X9561162012341143112,20%116818,6511292000000
12Mitchell Marner (TAM)X938116201122317369,68%119221,32213634000011
13Kyle Connor (TAM)X97310300244052517,50%117219,1130392800000
14Brock Boeser (PIT)X96410400742172828,57%015417,1210142100000
15Logan Cooley (WAS)X9551024017223282715,63%319321,3921351900001
16Seth Jarvis (MIN)X95510460111739153312,82%019321,46101627000014
17Brayden Point (LAK)X9551020053331142516,13%117119,0310132400006
18Brad Marchand (TAM)X9461080018143483011,76%117519,4000032600004
19Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X946103401183992310,26%017619,5101162900000
20Chris Kreider (VAN)X94610-24014112952813,79%318320,34033212000210
21Adrian Kempe (EDM)X94610410014104814268,33%216818,7011272000002
22Miro Heiskanen (STL)X92810-320318165912,50%1521924,391561222000018
23Tim Stutzle (CGY)X9281034019204215384,76%218720,77033220101118
24Zach Hyman (NYI)X972974017145263113,46%316117,94101122300001
25Bo Horvat (ANA)X963962062052123311,54%015917,6900041700002
26Drake Batherson (OTT)X9639440651131254,55%518320,39213416000039
27Nico Hischier (FLO)X945910062128134014,29%018020,02134728000033
28Erik Haula (ANA)X94597609171931821,05%113014,4100000000120
29Connor McDavid (BUF)X93694003293911347,69%118620,72022624000019
30Brandon Carlo (CAR)X9369640159164918,75%1920122,38202819000016
31Vladislav Gavrikov (CGY)X936941001751851016,67%2822625,08011323011014
32Frank Nazar (R) (WAS)X936932021525102012,00%012413,83022321000124
33J.T. Miller (TOR)X93692602321385177,89%118720,80022824000013
34Mikael Granlund (NAS)X93694605193110179,68%418520,54022929000023
35Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X936920015384113327,32%217719,68022153200007
36Cam York (STL)X9279120714155913,33%1020022,20033522000018
37Rasmus Dahlin (ANA)X918990061412288,33%1119621,81011417000013
38Owen Tippett (NAS)X9628620191929111820,69%216017,8010152800000
39Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X9538723512151951926,32%215317,0101102000011
40Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X95382001213552014,29%016218,04123622000020
41Dylan Cozens (ANA)X9538513514122342421,74%115417,1500051600000
42Dylan Guenther (NJD)X9538-40081028133417,86%216017,7610162100000
43Robert Thomas (VAN)X8448-7204142391317,39%117221,4620241500002
44Sam Reinhart (WAS)X94483405103492711,76%019922,1001152000004
45Matthew Boldy (COL)X9448-1008153692211,11%217519,4413472400008
46Collin Graf (WAS)X9448-120672051620,00%317619,5000000000023
47Tom Wilson (PIT)X944838028164721508,51%219221,34123729000022
48Travis Konecny (PIT)X93583201411347288,82%516217,9502242600000
49Pavel Zacha (ANA)X93581401413319289,68%315216,8400061600001
50Mikko Rantanen (STL)X9358-41002110359268,57%118020,06145112300004
51Cole Caufield (TOR)X93582008133314189,09%118120,1001142700004
52Philip Broberg (NYR)X93582401110148821,43%1417719,7121352300008
53John Tavares (CGY)X935825514132763511,11%017419,3710142500000
54Roman Josi (DET)X9358-28017222841210,71%1124326,972131629000118
55Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X9268-22010193212186,25%119922,161231018000241
56Zach Werenski (WAS)X9178-2401215156106,67%1222224,66123920000012
57Jackson LaCombe (MIN)X91781401110931411,11%1721423,77000731000022
58Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X917822071183712,50%1518320,341012900005
59Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X908844077115100,00%1221824,23011724000016
60Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X908851202029285220,00%017919,8501133200001
61Trevor Zegras (EDM)X85275206142251722,73%014618,2300041400002
62Alex DeBrincat (MIN)X952760032742113211,90%018420,39101828000117
63Jeff Skinner (SJS)X95274401062561520,00%115817,6010131900000
64Ilya Mikheyev (MTL)X9437-10021131151512,90%214616,20101123000113
65Bryan Rust (TOR)X9437-20081132112312,50%119521,65213417000121
66Victor Olofsson (BUF)X9437-5003914101228,57%011412,721011000000
67William Nylander (BUF)X94374002213622311,11%213915,4600082200000
68Josh Doan (R) (SEA)X94372401781353030,77%013114,5111272200000
69Macklin Celebrini (WAS)X934702061128112610,71%318820,9310132000000
70Ivan Demidov (R) (TOR)X93475406132132014,29%012613,9801101900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jeremy Swayman (SEA)96210,9251,7654501162140000,500290
2Joel Hofer (NAS)96300,9441,7853821162870000,000090
3Tristan Jarry (BOS)83310,9382,0045001152430000,600580
4Scott Wedgewood (STL)96210,9232,1154121192480000,000090
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (EDM)85210,9292,1148401172400000,000081
6Spencer Knight (R) (CAR)53020,9342,1131300111660000,714754
7Dan Vladar (TAM)55000,9162,1630500111310000,800554
8Casey DeSmith (CHI)62400,9282,1835800131810010,000063
9Igor Shesterkin (PHI)95310,9182,2154300202440000,000090
10Alex Lyon (OTT)84310,9212,2248600182290000,000081
11Sergei Bobrovsky (LAK)85300,9232,2348402182350001,000381
12Ilya Sorokin (TOR)96300,9192,3453901212590100,000090