Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX96511-2606203862215,79%117419,33314102300008
Matthew BoldyX9448-1008153692211,11%217519,4413472400008
Mark StoneX9347-6008213411218,82%019822,0313472500000
Sam BennettX9257-16031151943510,53%017018,8900022101104
Ryan McLeodX9167220314216124,76%114315,8500006000016
Marcus PetterssonX9145540126125138,33%1422424,84011225011026
Rasmus RistolainenX91453807693811,11%918120,16011427000022
Tyler SeguinX913420024155126,67%012113,420000000000
Claude GirouxX9303-200992331313,04%313915,390000410111
Vincent DesharnaisX9033-412025108430,00%715216,8801152500000
Nic DowdX92023002016112618,18%216618,40000325000024
Artem ZubX9112-28095100100.00%1915717,4800001000025
Mathew BarzalX9022-30089318230,00%015517,1800082100001
Damon SeversonX9011-400011050,00%611412,660000100008
Ryan PulockX9011-580893230,00%1515317,0500000000118
Nico SturmX9000-400306170,00%1748,2600006000023
William BorgenX9000-3601030120,00%3768,470000000003
Brendan SmithXX9000-420322030,00%2889,77000025000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX1156,50%17700001,26000000120200
Matthew BoldyX006,25%1600000,91110001100012
Mark StoneX0036,54%10400000,71000000042000
Sam BennettX1052,17%2300000,82000001100101
Ryan McLeodX0069,70%3300000,98000000071000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,45000000082010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,55000000054001
Tyler SeguinX0033,33%900000,66110000082000
Claude GirouxX1053,33%13500000,43000000022000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,39000000190000
Nic DowdX0051,71%20500000,24010000011010
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,25000000022000
Mathew BarzalX0046,00%5000000,26000000093000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,18000000095000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,13000000096000
Nico SturmX0066,67%600000,00000000099000
William BorgenX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brendan SmithXX0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka84200,9152,8136320172010000,667372110
Arvid Soderblom50300,8155,031792015810000,000027000

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX92352208101961610,53%014015,5901111900000
Colton SissonsX9055340916104110,00%215116,7501103000028
Mackie SamoskevichX93143601651811416,67%213615,0601131700000
Ryan Greene (R)X7224300171651712,50%011316,12101212000112
Colton ParaykoX9044140211276110,00%1221223,61000016000127
Ryan Leonard (R)X9213-1002711277257,41%015617,3411262000000
J.T. CompherX92130006221661412,50%315817,5700011800003
Brandt ClarkeX9213080297121316,67%717919,8720292200002
Mathieu OlivierX92023100175141914,29%110912,150000000000
Chris TanevX9112100111241225,00%1418620,6800001000129
Juuso ValimakiX90220401643000,00%812814,190000000007
Brandon TanevX9022-2001547130,00%112313,6900001000034
John-Jason PeterkaX9022-20027344230,00%116818,65022420000110
Justin Sourdif (R)X9101-42001112158,33%2818,980000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX9101010022463816,67%720522,83000422000020
Connor MurphyX9011-1801968330,00%1716918,78000216000025
Mathieu JosephX9011200166570,00%111112,380000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X2000-100132210,00%02311,330000600000
Matt RempeX9000-420862000,00%110411,5700000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0041,46%4100000,71000000011001
Colton SissonsX0056,68%18700000,66000000091000
Mackie SamoskevichX1041,67%1200000,59000000062000
Ryan Greene (R)X0028,57%700000,71000001100000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,38000000190010
Ryan Leonard (R)X1137,50%800000,38000000055110
J.T. CompherX1054,01%18700000,38000000085010
Brandt ClarkeX100,00%000000,34000000044101
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%500000,37000000066001
Chris TanevX100,00%000000,21000000055001
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,31000000096000
Brandon TanevX0033,33%600000,32000000096000
John-Jason PeterkaX0020,00%1000000,24000000096000
Justin Sourdif (R)X0054,00%10000000,25000001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,10000000066000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,12000000097000
Mathieu JosephX0034,51%11300000,18000000190000
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Matt RempeX0027,78%3600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen33000,9730,981830131110000,000036210
Casey DeSmith62400,9282,1835800131810010,000063102

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX92810-320318165912,50%1521924,391561222000018
Cam YorkX9279120714155913,33%1020022,20033522000018
Mikko RantanenX9358-41002110359268,57%118020,06145112300004
Morgan RiellyX916721158312298,33%514215,7712362300001
Shane PintoX942644018202771714,81%015317,0300021500005
Will SmithX9235100282410238,33%116318,0701132100002
Anthony CirelliX9145-1001124277193,70%318820,92101517000021
Igor Chernyshov (R)X8404-22045172623,53%011013,712023400000
Devon ToewsX91341401911136117,69%019121,1812392200006
Travis SanheimX9134-2401018501020,00%1319321,4601100000016
Tyson FoersterX93030551672251713,64%013915,4710142100000
Jack EichelX312320036104810,00%15718,891012400003
Jaden SchwartzX912360036136157,69%114015,5400000000010
Jack QuinnX9112-1202519385,26%19510,571011200000
Kirill MarchenkoX7022-300317112200,00%011616,6102221800003
Jiri KulichX7022100523230,00%0567,970000600000
Adam HenriqueX8022-10011210270,00%210212,7701104000014
Justin DanforthX71010005663516,67%1598,4810111000014
Conor TimminsX90112201284320,00%813715,2200000000018
Calvin de HaanX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Thomas NovakX1000-100004010,00%01615,800000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X1000000101010,00%065,870000000000
Pontus HolmbergX2000000002020,00%062,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000000,91000000560000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,90000000540010
Mikko RantanenX0042,86%1400000,89000000210001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,99000010180100
Shane PintoX0055,05%19800000,78000000011101
Will SmithX0038,10%2100000,61000001100000
Anthony CirelliX0052,68%20500000,53000000260000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1133,33%300000,73000000011100
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,42000000270100
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,41000000032000
Tyson FoersterX200,00%400000,43000101100010
Jack EichelX0065,31%4900001,06000001100000
Jaden SchwartzX1040,00%500000,43000001100001
Jack QuinnX0050,00%1800000,42000000011000
Kirill MarchenkoX0050,00%800000,34000000074000
Jiri KulichX0071,43%700000,72000000170000
Adam HenriqueX0054,67%15000000,39000000080000
Justin DanforthX0056,92%6500000,34000000022000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,15000000190000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Thomas NovakX0037,50%1600000,00000000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood96210,9232,1154121192480000,000090210

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FehervaryX9167280327105710,00%1721724,07112726000030
Olli MaattaX933624034115527,27%1217319,25101625000027
Shayne GostisbehereX9325112099101530,00%914315,890110100003
Kasperi KapanenX92352204111761011,76%311412,72011427000129
Nick PerbixX913426012311149,09%1415717,4300000000127
Rasmus SandinX90442603811280,00%617219,1301162600008
Isac LundestromX92131000850640,00%0596,510110100002
Philipp KurashevX92133202621599,52%115717,4000022500001
Tye Kartye (R)X81234135153103610,00%111814,720000000000
Cole SillingerX91230201419175145,88%419221,38112525000130
Carl GrundstromX91233402524871112,50%118020,02011025000022
Nick SeelerX91232100316102810,00%1417719,68000425000024
Colton Dach (R)X903318016712280,00%010711,900000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX9202100081551313,33%212814,170001600002
Vasily PodkolzinX911231001481810145,56%117619,5310142500006
Jack RoslovicX9022000110217170,00%218820,92011425000331
Ryan StromeX9011-100410104100,00%112714,110000000002
Kailer YamamotoX1000100000000,00%0109,600000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX1000100000110,00%0109,600000000000
Ben HuttonX8000200410010,00%1506,300000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,65000000081010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,69000001300101
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,70000000032002
Kasperi KapanenX1128,21%3900000,87010000011010
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,51000000033010
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,46000000093001
Isac LundestromX1051,90%7900001,02000000042000
Philipp KurashevX0054,55%1100000,38000000066100
Tye Kartye (R)X1025,00%400000,51011000000010
Cole SillingerX0038,76%20900000,31010000043010
Carl GrundstromX1030,95%21000000,33000000011001
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,34000000130101
Colton Dach (R)X0050,00%1800000,56000000190000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0030,00%10000000,31010001100000
Vasily PodkolzinX0027,78%1800000,23000000022000
Jack RoslovicX0045,16%6200000,21110000095000
Ryan StromeX0043,48%2300000,16000000097000
Kailer YamamotoX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby11001,0000,0035000210000,000008000
Tristan Jarry83310,9382,0045001152430000,600580300
Matt Murray10010,9252,8364003400000,000010000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya MikheyevX9437-10021131151512,90%214616,20101123000113
Drew DoughtyX9077-90061510540,00%1224427,08000320000013
Vladimir TarasenkoX9426-42010122761814,81%115717,4800032100000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X91560801920213164,76%110811,970000000000
Alex IafalloX9235-840322248198,33%218420,45101620000011
Cam FowlerX9055-700393150,00%1719521,68022124000112
Brendan GallagherX9314-700481821116,67%115116,770000000000
Oliver KapanenX9314-500712315149,68%516318,1210192300000
Erik JohnsonX9134-104026972414,29%1622424,86000017000011
Sean KuralyX9044-42091917890,00%114616,240001400002
Cody GlassX9213-520541301015,38%210611,83011324000113
Artyom LevshunovX9033-4602889560,00%1220222,47011625000010
Emil Andrae (R)X9033-220512020,00%710211,290001200001
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X920200042100520,00%110711,930000000000
Oskar SundqvistX9112-5209785712,50%1758,390001400003
Nino NiederreiterX9112-5002211499,09%1687,530000000000
Yegor ZamulaX9011-200445050,00%711212,470001500005
Nathan WalkerX9000-7402215285170,00%218020,00000419000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya MikheyevX1032,61%4600000,96000001100000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,57000000091101
Vladimir TarasenkoX1011,11%900000,76000000044100
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0061,60%12500001,11000000120000
Alex IafalloX0047,83%23000000,54000000072000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,51000000093001
Brendan GallagherX0030,77%1300000,53000000022000
Oliver KapanenX1033,33%900000,49000000055100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,36000000085000
Sean KuralyX0056,28%18300000,55000000094000
Cody GlassX0068,00%2500000,56000000011000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,30000000190010
Emil Andrae (R)X000,00%000000,59000000094000
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X0040,00%500000,37000000044000
Oskar SundqvistX0060,00%7500000,53000000041000
Nino NiederreiterX0066,67%900000,59000000088000
Yegor ZamulaX000,00%000000,18000000092000
Nathan WalkerX0037,04%2700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid30000,8784,0075005410000,000009000
Landon Bow93600,8565,0446400392710100,000090000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX94610-24014112952813,79%318320,34033212000210
Robert ThomasX8448-7204142391317,39%117221,4620241500002
Hampus LindholmX917822071183712,50%1518320,341012900005
Taylor RaddyshX823540097125616,67%012615,8010121000002
Filip HronekX9055119517812550,00%1417519,4101151700007
Jason RobertsonX7404-4008102581316,00%115722,4100011300006
Joel Eriksson EkX82243401112318256,45%216120,13000110000112
Pavel BuchnevichX9213-30069249208,33%117719,7000031700004
Braden SchneiderX912314011463516,67%1313815,39011113000012
Kevin StenlundX9123-3001016143147,14%117018,8601111700009
Thomas ChabotX9033-6209893120,00%1520022,23000317000012
Mattias EkholmX9033140422430,00%1416318,1101108000013
Justin BaileyX51121006141325,00%05911,790000000000
Philip TomasinoX51121007632333,33%0459,050000000000
Ross ColtonX9112-500111418385,56%014716,310002600003
Dmitry KulikovX4101-560110100100.00%66014,910000000000
Matias MaccelliX5011120489370,00%08016,100000600004
Jacob Bernard-DockerX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael EyssimontX3000000113040,00%03110,210000000000
Josh MahuraX4000000131110,00%0225,380000300003
Jonas SiegenthalerX4000000000000,00%051,370000200000
Jamie OleksiakX4000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Calle JarnkrokX5000100054230,00%06613,100000000007
Joel EdmundsonX9000-1201619370,00%616418,230001900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1140,00%9500001,09000000310011
Robert ThomasX0060,58%10400000,93000000022010
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,87000000320000
Taylor RaddyshX1020,00%1500000,79000001200010
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,57000010092000
Jason RobertsonX1038,20%8900110,51010000033100
Joel Eriksson EkX0061,72%12800000,50110002200100
Pavel BuchnevichX0036,11%7200000,34000000033010
Braden SchneiderX000,00%200000,43000000011001
Kevin StenlundX0057,14%12600000,35000000120101
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,30000000190001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,37000000092000
Justin BaileyX000,00%000000,68000001200000
Philip TomasinoX0043,59%3900000,88000000210000
Ross ColtonX0031,58%3800000,27000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,34000000000000
Matias MaccelliX0033,33%300000,25000000150000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael EyssimontX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Josh MahuraX0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Calle JarnkrokX0041,67%1200000,00000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10100,9092,9940002220000,000005000
Filip Gustavsson95300,8923,3350500282590101,000390110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail SergachevX9112131601717116119,09%2224026,62022320000024
Logan CooleyX9551024017223282715,63%319321,3921351900001
Frank Nazar (R)X936932021525102012,00%012413,83022321000124
Sam ReinhartX94483405103492711,76%019922,1001152000004
Collin GrafX9448-120672051620,00%317619,5000000000023
Zach WerenskiX9178-2401215156106,67%1222224,66123920000012
Macklin CelebriniX934702061128112610,71%318820,9310132000000
Adam FantilliX9336-100161936998,33%117319,18101122000000
Mason MarchmentX93251401571861416,67%016117,9100022000000
Gustav ForslingX61451005663616,67%1011218,63011410000010
Kiefer SherwoodX92242601321571613,33%011913,1800001000024
Jacob TroubaX913408017811359,09%817919,92000318000021
Ian ColeX912304013742325,00%1715116,7700000000024
Calum Ritchie (R)X9112-3001483812,50%012814,270000000001
Scott MayfieldX902201001971130,00%612413,8100001000011
Colin BlackwellX9101-4007432533,33%1515,680000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX4011-200224040,00%46516,3300001000002
Casey CizikasX9011-400476220,00%4788,6900010000027
Vladislav NamestnikovX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000001,09000000460101
Logan CooleyX0051,53%19600001,04110001100030
Frank Nazar (R)X0050,70%14200001,45000002200001
Sam ReinhartX1033,33%1200000,80120000130201
Collin GrafX1033,33%1200000,91000001200100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,72010000520000
Macklin CelebriniX0051,09%9200000,74010001100001
Adam FantilliX1050,51%19600000,70000000022010
Mason MarchmentX010,00%600000,62000000011000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,89000000150000
Kiefer SherwoodX0010,00%1000000,67000000054010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,45000000140000
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,40000000140100
Calum Ritchie (R)X0145,45%1100000,31010000180000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,32000000094000
Colin BlackwellX0025,00%400000,39000000077001
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Casey CizikasX0053,06%9800000,26000000097000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner86200,9003,4548720282810101,000381110
John Gibson10010,8614,6265005360000,333318000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GuentherX9538-40081028133417,86%216017,7610162100000
Elias PetterssonX9167-360819256164,00%617119,0001142200002
Alex LaferriereX9246-1602292910186,90%517919,89011419000222
Evan RodriguesX9325-1003203061410,00%018320,33000219000025
Cole PerfettiX9145-300482011195,00%014215,8101101900024
Ryan GravesX9224-110025775428,57%2018520,5700027000017
Yegor ChinakhovX62131006374528,57%28013,420000100000
Fraser MintenX9123-1001013134197,69%115116,8000000000023
Adam WilsbyX41121200140125,00%86716,770002700006
Luke EvangelistaX9112-62008143117,14%09410,4510152000000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X9022-120610244220,00%416818,6101142000005
Carson SoucyX9022-8401186430,00%1817919,8400000000023
Easton Cowan (R)X9022-14013683130,00%012814,210000100000
Avery Hayes (R)X8011-200437530,00%1668,3100011800000
Tom Willander (R)X9011-18010105060,00%1718420,4000000000015
Ilya Solovyov (R)X9011-1801235020,00%1716017,8300024000015
Zachary JonesX1000020220000,00%02423,770000400000
Riley TufteX1000000000000,00%010,900000000000
Zachary BolducX7000-300548120,00%0446,270000000000
Jordan SpenceX9000-12601046380,00%1521824,18000221000022
Marco KasperX9000-300758440,00%3788,6800000000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GuentherX0133,33%900001,00110000033102
Elias PetterssonX0042,78%19400000,82000000083000
Alex LaferriereX0044,44%1800000,67000000150001
Evan RodriguesX1052,89%24200000,55000001100010
Cole PerfettiX009,09%1100000,70010000160000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,43000000022000
Yegor ChinakhovX0028,57%700000,75000000033000
Fraser MintenX0050,57%17600000,40000000062000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,60000000033000
Luke EvangelistaX000,00%100000,43000001100000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0040,00%1000000,24110000096000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,22000000093000
Easton Cowan (R)X0025,00%400000,31000000096000
Avery Hayes (R)X0037,50%800000,30000000087000
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%000000,11000000095000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%000000,12000000190000
Zachary JonesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Riley TufteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary BolducX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Marco KasperX0041,67%7200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf92700,8953,6454500333150000,667390001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX963962062052123311,54%015917,6900041700002
Erik HaulaX94597609171931821,05%113014,4100000000120
Rasmus DahlinX918990061412288,33%1119621,81011417000013
Dylan CozensX9538513514122342421,74%115417,1500051600000
Pavel ZachaX93581401413319289,68%315216,8400061600001
Zach WhitecloudX9257440325161312,50%819922,14112415000020
Trevor MooreX925760074236188,70%617619,56112213000222
Dawson MercerX93361408102731711,11%316618,49213515000020
Mavrik BourqueX933672045124825,00%011012,240000000000
Sam MalinskiX90664205126240,00%917819,7800021600001
Logan StankovenX93251201061971115,79%014516,1501111500000
Joel FarabeeX91457205819575,26%111412,680111200001
Erik CernakX91451010028965716,67%918120,1500000000017
Bo GroulxX9213220291541113,33%110311,4000000000021
Ryan SheaX5033100167150,00%68316,570113800008
Alex SteevesX91123008011249,09%1829,070000000000
Matthew Robertson (R)X90222801446150,00%1615917,6700000000018
Ryker EvansX4011220342250,00%58120,3400027000011
Linus KarlssonX901120003113100,00%0818,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1056,52%20700011,13000000033100
Erik HaulaX1051,08%18600001,39000001100011
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,92000001100010
Dylan CozensX1041,18%1700001,04000100054002
Pavel ZachaX0051,69%17800001,06000000011001
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,70000000021101
Trevor MooreX0044,44%900000,80000000022020
Dawson MercerX1033,33%1200000,72000000022000
Mavrik BourqueX0025,00%800011,09000000160100
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,67000000092000
Logan StankovenX0041,94%3100000,69000000041100
Joel FarabeeX0030,00%1000000,88000000180000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,55000000160000
Bo GroulxX1050,41%12100000,58000000044010
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,72000000053000
Alex SteevesX1066,67%600000,49000000044001
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%000000,25000000076000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,25000000043000
Linus KarlssonX0044,44%900000,25000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson75200,9212,4342001172150100,000072100
Juuse Saros21100,8703,51120007540000,000027000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX9281034019204215384,76%218720,77033220101118
Vladislav GavrikovX936941001751851016,67%2822625,08011323011014
John TavaresX935825514132763511,11%017419,3710142500000
Clayton KellerX93472402172862910,71%017419,3101111900003
Jack HughesX93472003133714338,11%017419,3001152500000
Kirill KaprizovX942627512104512328,89%018720,7911273100004
Neal PionkX924641001791651412,50%1219621,75000422000013
Elias LindholmX924632010132611167,69%015617,340000000009
Luke HughesX9314-20021081237,50%1116518,34202723000022
Noah CatesX9224-1001882071310,00%213514,9500000000020
Mario FerraroX9044440109224170,00%1019521,63000722000013
Shea TheodoreX90333006145280,00%618420,440000000003
Christian DvorakX9022-200618183120,00%011712,980000000000
Jack DruryX910120001051320,00%1616,7500000000015
Jack McBainX910124010031133,33%0465,120000000000
Jackson BlakeX9011-100110242150,00%015617,280000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX3000-120941010,00%33511,770000000000
Alex PetrovicX6000-2751222100,00%67913,200000000004
Jordan GreenwayX9000000204010,00%0161,7400041200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1050,63%7900001,07000000140120
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,80000000120110
John TavaresX1054,13%24200000,92000011100101
Clayton KellerX0033,33%1200000,81000000053001
Jack HughesX1040,00%2000000,81000001100101
Kirill KaprizovX1025,00%1200000,64000100033011
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,61000000180100
Elias LindholmX0057,79%19900000,77000000150011
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,48000000022000
Noah CatesX1050,00%1400100,59000000042100
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,41000000092000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,33000000092000
Christian DvorakX0061,59%15100000,34000000092000
Jack DruryX0060,32%6300000,33000000022001
Jack McBainX0125,00%400000,43000000022010
Jackson BlakeX0030,77%1300000,13000000096000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000010066000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen96300,9142,7854000252900000,000090000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX9651124019133462417,65%017519,44314112900007
Mika ZibanejadX936920015384113327,32%217719,68022153200007
Nikita KucherovX9336-3205163415378,82%016918,7622483100000
Artemi PanarinX9246400111226219,09%216818,6411232400002
MacKenzie WeegarX9156060221013467,69%1219922,06123832000117
Chandler StephensonX92352000161981410,53%212013,2900000000012
Auston MatthewsX9134-2201419337333,03%218320,360221534000010
Joshua MorrisseyX9044-3807920280,00%519421,54022163100005
Will CuylleX93032601371261625,00%110811,950000000000
Carter VerhaegheX9123-46011171913135,26%315617,3501122200000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X8033-11602672200,00%1312816,0300000000016
__Jani Hakanpaa (WIN)X8033-11602672200,00%1312816,0300000000016
Parker WotherspoonX911226012770514,29%1414716,3000000000017
Brayden McNabbX8022220572020,00%1213116,4000000000015
Aaron EkbladX9022-29577237130,00%1119521,68022113100006
Rasmus AnderssonX9101000710198155,26%1920422,66101732000121
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X1000000110000,00%01413,750000000002
David KampfX9000-3001103570,00%1849,29000010000021
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X9000-3003197680,00%19810,9200000000135
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WIN)X9000-3003197680,00%19810,9200000000135
Steven LorentzX9000-220122230,00%1626,9400000000011
Ty DellandreaX9000-220954320,00%0626,8800000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1045,45%1100001,26000002300202
Mika ZibanejadX1063,83%23500001,02000000410020
Nikita KucherovX1030,00%2000000,71000000022010
Artemi PanarinX000,00%1200000,72000000021101
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,60000000230000
Chandler StephensonX0055,97%13400000,84000000073100
Auston MatthewsX0061,37%23300000,44000000042000
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,41000000091000
Will CuylleX0020,00%500000,56000000033100
Carter VerhaegheX008,33%1200000,38000000053000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000000100
__Jani Hakanpaa (WIN)X000,00%000000,47000000000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,27000000022000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,30000000083000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,20000100092000
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,10000000088001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
David KampfX0062,83%11300000,00000000099000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0064,81%10800000,00000000099000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WIN)X0064,81%10800000,00000000099
Steven LorentzX0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Ty DellandreaX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin95310,9182,2154300202440000,000090000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX9336-7004122892210,71%216418,2311232000001
Jake DeBruskX9246-7001113265227,69%114916,56112418000013
Jordan KyrouX9415-7004111731023,53%212413,800000200001
Nazem KadriX9134-820521183165,56%117419,31000221000013
Sean CouturierX9044-2601524196160,00%117118,98033420000011
Sebastian AhoDX9213-6007552340,00%916618,50101118000013
Matthew PoitrasX9213-20074154513,33%09810,860000000000
Dmitri VoronkovX9123-455138253204,00%212313,640001500002
Louis CrevierX9123-78012972714,29%1922024,3900031700008
Chris TierneyX9033-700856180,00%212013,390000300000
T.J. BrodieX9033-132091510380,00%1524026,6300021800009
Justin BraunX9022-1620687150,00%1218921,0300011000007
Jaret Anderson-DolanX9011-220226250,00%210211,310000300000
Luke SchennX9011-229152678250,00%1720422,6100011700009
William CarrierX9011-74025617380,00%116618,4900022000008
Bradly Nadeau (R)X9000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Matt CoronatoX9000-40047115170,00%011813,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX0045,45%1100000,73000000055100
Jake DeBruskX0016,13%3100000,80010000032000
Jordan KyrouX0030,37%13500000,81000000022000
Nazem KadriX0049,24%19700000,46000000066000
Sean CouturierX0065,26%19000000,47010000190000
Sebastian AhoDX100,00%000000,36000000042000
Matthew PoitrasX0060,00%500000,61000002200100
Dmitri VoronkovX0039,64%11100000,49001001100001
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,27000000180000
Chris TierneyX0062,50%800000,50000000092000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,25000000290000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,21000000091000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0050,00%400000,20000000190000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,10001200098000
William CarrierX0038,46%1300000,12010000096000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Matt CoronatoX0025,00%1200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre20000,9382,4225001160000,000012000
Kaapo Kahkonen81610,8474,2642300301960010,500280010
Hunter Miska30100,8206,85960011610000,000007000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX9581352024172431920,83%416818,6514532300001
Gabriel VilardiX965114203628152721,43%216418,2321332300000
Brandon CarloX9369640159164918,75%1920122,38202819000016
K'Andre MillerX906662020156270,00%1318420,4400031900002
William EklundX9325-3206113414288,82%116218,0400022100000
Jake SandersonX92350801115217169,52%1620322,591231125000016
Mattias SamuelssonX914514011973514,29%1715016,6500000000016
Casey MittelstadtX905542046169110,00%118020,05033323000112
Jaccob SlavinX9044-1007811480,00%1221523,93022425000019
Mason McTavishX9213-34015171651612,50%016718,6000062100000
Maxim TsyplakovX921340066125716,67%111813,110000100000
Jason DickinsonX9202420213152813,33%213915,4900000000020
Justin BrazeauX9112-20011314577,14%016017,7900022100000
Arttu Hyry (R)X90224205208160,00%013114,6000000000013
Nicholas RobertsonX9101100331011310,00%0758,3700000000015
Jonathan AspirotX90111201146340,00%414015,580000000006
Nick PaulX90000406117010,00%0788,630000000009
Eric RobinsonX90001204510460,00%1657,260000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0049,74%19300001,55120001200201
Gabriel VilardiX2133,33%600001,34010004600021
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,89000001100021
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,65000000190100
William EklundX1025,00%800000,62120001100000
Jake SandersonX010,00%000000,49000000130000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,67000000350000
Casey MittelstadtX0037,50%800000,55000000190000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,37010000092000
Mason McTavishX0048,77%20300000,36010000033001
Maxim TsyplakovX0028,57%700000,51000000066100
Jason DickinsonX0154,72%5300000,29000000022001
Justin BrazeauX000,00%700000,25000001100000
Arttu Hyry (R)X0060,14%13800000,30000000095000
Nicholas RobertsonX0033,33%300000,27000000055000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,14000000096001
Nick PaulX0052,08%9600000,00000000099000
Eric RobinsonX0028,57%700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley42200,9291,77237017980010,000045010
Spencer Knight (R)53020,9342,1131300111660000,714754200

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX972974017145263113,46%316117,94101122300001
Erik GudbransonX9257-120105143914,29%1717018,9111262200006
Jared SpurgeonX9167520112178105,88%1319721,91022821000136
Anders LeeX9336-11001572851410,71%014015,5310152000002
Matt DucheneX93367004102741111,11%215617,2900042000000
Troy TerryX5156500010146107,14%29118,1801149000010
Olen ZellwegerX9066-1205396110,00%1918320,34011320000034
Connor BedardX9055-3201192513240,00%015517,2101132400000
Alex KillornX9224160820222179,09%514215,8200012000030
Tyler Kleven (R)X9224-210021463533,33%1318320,38101217000020
Kyle PalmieriX9213-520714367205,56%015016,68011122400000
Kirby DachX91120007497811,11%09911,0100001000001
Dominic James (R)X902200071719480,00%113915,4600000000032
Adam KlapkaX90220401323150,00%0606,670000000000
Brenden DillonX91015100351013737,69%719121,1700003000025
Tim Washe (R)X901102032410270,00%69310,2900000000033
Samuel GirardX3000-200203000,00%56621,8900014000010
Tyson Kozak (R)X4000-100055130,00%0317,630000000005
Jayden StrubleX60001801121010,00%89916,490000000009
A.J. GreerX9000-41402766250,00%014916,5300000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX2033,33%900011,12000000130200
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,82000000031011
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,71000000083100
Anders LeeX1040,00%1000000,86000000130010
Matt DucheneX0051,47%20400100,77010001100000
Troy TerryX0014,29%1400001,32000000030001
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,66000000093010
Connor BedardX0050,54%18600000,65010000092000
Alex KillornX0050,00%400000,56000000150100
Tyler Kleven (R)X000,00%000000,44000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%600000,40000000022001
Kirby DachX0029,41%1700000,40110001100010
Dominic James (R)X0046,51%17200000,29000000190000
Adam KlapkaX0016,67%600000,67000000096000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,10000000066000
Tim Washe (R)X0058,13%16000000,22000000097000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tyson Kozak (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,00000000066000
A.J. GreerX0030,00%1000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes73310,9312,5143000182600011,000363012
Sam Montembeault31010,8773,491201507570000,000036000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX908851202029285220,00%017919,8501133200001
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X9336612022113212219,38%017519,4401182100006
__Lawson Crouse (TAM)X6123380166187135,56%010717,8601121000001
__Lawson Crouse (WIN)X321334065145814,29%06822,5900061100006
Sebastian AhoX92460001103717215,41%016518,3601183100004
Jonathan HuberdeauX9325-520441671218,75%011312,611012500006
Brandon HagelX9325300120429327,14%418620,69000113000006
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X91342204511479,09%211612,921012800000
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X91342204511479,09%211612,921012800000
Jake McCabeX92130100251161133,33%1017519,4800000000025
Ryan McDonaghX9213-200139156713,33%1518921,01101610000031
Henri JokiharjuX9033-100465430,00%314616,1801111100008
Seth JonesX903304061116490,00%1221123,43000935000027
Blake ColemanX9202-11001815279187,41%618320,36000528000230
Sean DurziX9022-21001857250,00%218720,74000230000010
Alexander KerfootX5101-2000220550,00%1387,5000001000010
Boone JennerX8101-5551271011510,00%011113,8400012000004
Sam Steel (TOT)X9011-64011111880,00%09710,730000000000
__Sam Steel (MIN)X8011-5400109780,00%08810,980000000000
__Sam Steel (WIN)X1000-100112100,00%098,730000000000
Sean MonahanX9011-440111163130,00%111112,3300011900005
Joel KivirantaX1000000101000,00%1109,800000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X1000-200000000,00%21615,550000000003
Brandon DuhaimeX3000000200110,00%0155,070000000000
Max SassonX4000000112010,00%0245,940000000000
Brett LeasonX5000-120333020,00%0367,2000001000010
Brett Howden (TOT)X9000-520449380,00%0677,480000500006
__Brett Howden (MIN)X8000-320347360,00%0546,780000500006
__Brett Howden (WIN)X1000-200102020,00%01313,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX0066,02%10300000,90010000390100
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X0138,46%1300000,69000001100010
__Lawson Crouse (TAM)X0144,44%900000,56000001100
__Lawson Crouse (WIN)X0025,00%400000,89000001100
Sebastian AhoX0155,88%17000000,73110000140000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1020,00%500000,88000001100000
Brandon HagelX0046,67%1500000,54000000022002
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0036,36%1100000,69000000075010
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X0036,36%1100000,69000000075
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,34000000022000
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,32000000011010
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,41000000091000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,28000000093000
Blake ColemanX0045,00%2000000,22000000044000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,21000000097000
Alexander KerfootX0046,15%1300000,53000000000000
Boone JennerX1058,82%3400000,18000010044001
Sam Steel (TOT)X0043,33%3000000,21000000098000
__Sam Steel (MIN)X0041,38%2900000,23000000098
__Sam Steel (WIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000098
Sean MonahanX0063,11%12200000,18000000093000
Joel KivirantaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon DuhaimeX000,00%400000,00000000033000
Max SassonX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Brett LeasonX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Brett Howden (TOT)X0042,11%3800000,00000000099000
__Brett Howden (MIN)X0042,11%3800000,00000000099
__Brett Howden (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins31110,8933,07176009840000,333331001
Darcy Kuemper71410,8803,5437300221840000,000063000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX9551020053331142516,13%117119,0310132400006
Alex PietrangeloX908844077115100,00%1221824,23011724000016
Andrew CoppX9167200415175155,88%215116,8201142200008
Brian DumoulinX907724081014590,00%320222,48011722000012
Jamie BennX95164401452161423,81%015917,6300021900000
Matt RoyX9246400265136815,38%1623125,70101523000017
Patrick KaneX9156020515267263,85%116418,22022102400000
Viktor ArvidssonX93257004625132312,00%015517,2710181800000
Mikey AndersonX723508018785725,00%817024,2200012000007
Max DomiX83144155882081115,00%212115,080000100003
Philippe MyersX71343006344325,00%49713,790000300008
Anthony ManthaX71234401832213144,55%213018,5900002100000
Michael BuntingX912340075185165,56%213314,810112400000
Phillip DanaultX9202220412103720,00%19610,6700004000015
Matt Savoie (R)X71010000362716,67%0598,3600000000011
Yanni GourdeX9101060101213677,69%29510,5100004000015
Mason LohreiX4011300131010,00%56315,690000100002
Noel AcciariX901132051614490,00%111713,0000002000010
Logan O'ConnorX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin KirklandX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Keaton MiddletonX2000155300100,00%14120,310000000002
Cale FleuryX3000220731100,00%54916,250000000001
Shane WrightX5000-120846040,00%05210,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1051,15%21700001,17010000021201
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,73000000190000
Andrew CoppX0060,71%16800000,92000000360001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,69000000390000
Jamie BennX1045,45%1100100,76000002200101
Matt RoyX100,00%000000,52000000043111
Patrick KaneX0033,33%1200000,73110000210010
Viktor ArvidssonX0053,85%1300000,64000000022010
Mikey AndersonX100,00%000000,59000000011000
Max DomiX0060,00%1000000,66000000022100
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,83000001100010
Anthony ManthaX0027,27%1100000,46000000011000
Michael BuntingX0044,44%900000,45000000075100
Phillip DanaultX1058,12%11700000,42000000088100
Matt Savoie (R)X0014,29%700000,34000000066000
Yanni GourdeX0148,72%3900000,21000000077000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,32000000011000
Noel AcciariX0058,59%12800000,17000000095000
Logan O'ConnorX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin KirklandX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,00001000000000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Shane WrightX0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves (R)11000,9701,0060001330000,000016001
Sergei Bobrovsky85300,9232,2348402182350001,000381110

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX9761369511143894018,42%116318,0821362300000
Valeri NichushkinX9538723512151951926,32%215317,0101102000011
Alexander WennbergX95382001213552014,29%016218,04123622000020
Josh Doan (R)X94372401781353030,77%013114,5111272200000
Tyler MyersX916747519772614,29%1820422,67134421000017
Dylan StromeX9066620213188130,00%316117,8402252300000
Evan BouchardX9145480610103710,00%1019421,5600072300000
Dmitry OrlovX90557001348230,00%1016017,7901142300005
Bobby McMannX9224220134254138,00%013915,4910162300000
Timo MeierX9134160117188105,56%114416,0211252100000
William KarlssonX9134200211202155,00%210812,020000000000
Adam PelechX90440006146210,00%1117919,8400000000021
Eeli TolvanenX921310046143814,29%19310,300000100003
Dante FabbroX91237606551320,00%1314115,6600001000016
Connor BrownX9123220410187115,56%012613,9500000000017
Zemgus GirgensonsX9033140127158110,00%311612,9201133000017
Scott LaughtonX9101100216155116,67%111012,1900001000020
Ben ChiarotX900002030114240,00%1018620,6400001000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1171,43%700001,60010010011211
Valeri NichushkinX1033,33%900001,05000010022130
Alexander WennbergX2159,81%21400000,99000000022010
Josh Doan (R)X0118,18%1100001,07010000011110
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,69000010071002
Dylan StromeX0061,17%18800000,75000000091001
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,52000000072000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,62000000091002
Bobby McMannX1055,56%900000,57010000053100
Timo MeierX0042,86%700000,55000000021000
William KarlssonX0066,41%13100000,74000000022000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,45000000091010
Eeli TolvanenX000,00%000000,65000000042000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,43000000033001
Connor BrownX000,00%300000,48000000022001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0071,43%700000,52000000092000
Scott LaughtonX0062,59%13900000,18000000022000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman96210,9251,7654501162140000,500290000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX9581380012153362015,15%117419,2904492800001
Charlie McAvoyX91111241201621215184,76%720222,4603393300007
Mitchell MarnerX938116201122317369,68%119221,32213634000011
Kyle ConnorX97310300244052517,50%117219,1130392800000
Brad MarchandX9461080018143483011,76%117519,4000032600004
Noah DobsonX9167300013132127,69%1419321,45011631000010
Brock NelsonX9336340123449356,82%216618,4800072400000
Jake EvansX9325220571921115,79%212914,3010126000026
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X904422016103411160,00%015717,4900063200000
__Alex Ovechkin (WIN)X603320069268140,00%010116,8500062100000
__Alex Ovechkin (TAM)X30110201018320,00%05618,7700001100000
Justin RobidasX92130200041350,00%0505,600000000000
Cole KoepkeX8202260158101820,00%310813,5300002000018
Nick BlankenburgX1022200010010,00%31514,720000000000
Simon BenoitX8022540945240,00%612315,3600000000021
Esa LindellX9022300175560,00%1420122,38011213000032
Nicolas RoyX90222001118370,00%012714,1500000000027
Marco RossiX91010203281712,50%0505,600000000000
Joona KoppanenX1011100110000,00%044,030000000000
Jeremy LauzonX901161203374040,00%1415417,1300002000021
Kaiden GuhleX901121152379120,00%817619,5900000000024
Jack StudnickaX90000201123000,00%2788,6800000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX2150,00%23800001,50010000910140
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001,19000000130200
Mitchell MarnerX1040,00%2000001,15110001500101
Kyle ConnorX3016,67%600001,16010002700011
Brad MarchandX1018,18%1100001,15000000130103
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,73000001200100
Brock NelsonX0155,76%21700000,72000001100011
Jake EvansX0066,67%900000,78000000011000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0016,67%600000,51000000092000
__Alex Ovechkin (WIN)X0020,00%500000,59000000092
__Alex Ovechkin (TAM)X000,00%100000,36000000092
Justin RobidasX0160,00%500001,19110000011000
Cole KoepkeX0045,45%1100000,37000000033001
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000002,72000000000010
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,33000000084000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,20000000091000
Nicolas RoyX0053,29%15200000,31000000091000
Marco RossiX0046,77%6200000,40010000044000
Joona KoppanenX000,00%000004,96000000010000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,13000000093000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,11000000091001
Jack StudnickaX0037,84%3700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar55000,9162,1630500111310000,800554001
Jake Oettinger44000,9222,252400191150000,000045100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX93692602321385177,89%118720,80022824000013
Cole CaufieldX93582008133314189,09%118120,1001142700004
Bryan RustX9437-20081132112312,50%119521,65213417000121
Ivan Demidov (R)X93475406132132014,29%012613,9801101900000
Nick SuzukiX9167-2001019216294,76%019321,4103332900005
Cale MakarX9077020121322470,00%1420322,530111223000023
Mikael BacklundX9336575421155420,00%013915,4000000000018
Martin NecasX9246-20017152713347,41%119021,0700052900002
Lane HutsonX9156400310133117,69%918820,8611282600004
Juraj SlafkovskyX94154409103051713,33%016017,7410182500004
Artturi LehkonenX93146401091451721,43%115517,1900006000018
John CarlsonX9213-160811135915,38%1221123,47112724000023
Andrew PeekeX9033318101158060,00%913414,8700012000213
Kris LetangX911262154652420,00%1314015,5210125000014
Nikita ZadorovX902201402793140,00%1017018,9300000000014
Luke GlendeningX9101-1002420050,00%1485,280001800009
Mark KastelicX2000000513140,00%02210,980000000000
Jarred TinordiX7000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Derek ForbortX9000000200000,00%080,880000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX0060,54%14700000,96000001100110
Cole CaufieldX1031,25%1600000,88000000150001
Bryan RustX1044,90%4900000,72000000022000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0035,48%3100001,11000000011100
Nick SuzukiX1058,29%19900000,73000000021000
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,69000000390001
Mikael BacklundX0056,71%16400000,87000010021010
Martin NecasX1043,75%6400000,63000000052001
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,64000000011100
Juraj SlafkovskyX1025,00%1600000,63000000022010
Artturi LehkonenX0130,77%1300000,52000000022001
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,28000000043010
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,45000020092000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,29000100075001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,23000000092000
Luke GlendeningX0065,71%3500000,42000000077000
Mark KastelicX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin96300,9192,3453901212590100,000090200

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX9561162012341143112,20%116818,6511292000000
Adrian KempeX94610410014104814268,33%216818,7011272000002
Trevor ZegrasX85275206142251722,73%014618,2300041400002
Jakob ChychrunX90774601911128100,00%1220122,32011620000013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX933630021330102010,00%117819,74011318000019
Dylan SambergX9066740344230,00%1416117,9400002000133
Victor HedmanX90557408910790,00%1818620,69011616000029
Tomas HertlX905532048177210,00%115317,0401151800000
Thomas HarleyX9314-340210112627,27%1118920,9810162000006
Evgeni MalkinX9213240126268137,69%115817,5100011700003
Ryan PoehlingX9213000123186611,11%813114,5800002000135
Peyton KrebsX9123212015718465,56%013414,8500000000028
Simon EdvinssonX9033610022394100,00%1316518,38000416000025
Jake NeighboursX92022401071811311,11%110511,670000000000
Raphael LavoieX81010407161016,67%0435,340000000000
Darnell NurseX90110120261110220,00%818120,1400003000133
Anthony BeauvillierX901120033155100,00%19210,2400014000328
Radek FaksaX90111206134140,00%5697,6500002000120
Yegor SharangovichX1000000000130,00%088,220000000001
James van RiemsdykX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1066,80%24100011,31000000210200
Adrian KempeX1023,53%1700001,19000001100011
Trevor ZegrasX0014,29%700000,96000000033011
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,70000000091000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1029,17%2400000,68000000011101
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,74000000091000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,54000000093000
Tomas HertlX0062,30%19100000,65000000091010
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,42000000042010
Evgeni MalkinX0066,67%900000,38000000140100
Ryan PoehlingX0057,53%18600000,46000000011001
Peyton KrebsX1050,00%600000,45000000053000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,36000000091010
Jake NeighboursX0066,67%300000,38000000033001
Raphael LavoieX1066,67%300000,47000000077000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,11000000095000
Anthony BeauvillierX0037,50%1600000,22000000081000
Radek FaksaX0053,33%9000000,29000000097000
Yegor SharangovichX000,00%000000,00000000000000
James van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby (R)10100,9292,0559002280010,000018000
Andrei Vasilevskiy85210,9292,1148401172400000,000081101

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX945910062128134014,29%018020,02134728000033
Rickard RakellX934734072030103010,00%114516,11224122800000
Bowen ByramX9167-240141085712,50%818320,3712352600003
Alex TuchX9336-1205234610356,52%119922,110001529000132
Mark ScheifeleX9336000122319149,68%217319,2511252900004
Brady TkachukX9145012024131911205,26%017118,9901162900003
Mike MathesonX91453401214191095,26%1321323,720001230000131
Eetu LuostarinenX9224-240717155713,33%312013,3200000101219
Jalen ChatfieldX61341004231133,33%18013,260000000000
Teddy BluegerX8134040121012048,33%09011,3100000011019
Sean WalkerX9044-4953165490,00%619421,55011229000025
Pavol Regenda (R)X821321001821411214,29%19612,0510161000000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X9213-4000154011195,00%215717,4900042200006
__Nick Schmaltz (VGK)X9213-4000154011195,00%215717,4900042200006
Adam LarssonX9033-460171111720,00%1317719,6400016000025
Connor McMichaelX61120002614487,14%08213,6401171700000
Pius SuterX9112-5003451320,00%110011,100000100004
Alexandre CarrierX9112-24013513477,69%418720,79101618000024
Mark JankowskiX9101-2003361416,67%0788,630000100000
Tyler ToffoliX9101-50018215144,76%09710,760000000000
Adam FoxX3011100150460,00%45317,530000500005
Ryan DonatoX1000-220215010,00%01413,820000000000
Adam LowryX1000000101000,00%066,380000000000
Yakov TreninX3000-140422120,00%1258,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0065,60%25000001,00000000042110
Rickard RakellX1055,56%900010,97000000074100
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,76000001200000
Alex TuchX0050,00%2000000,60000001100100
Mark ScheifeleX0056,14%22800000,69000000140010
Brady TkachukX0065,52%2900000,59000000150001
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,47000000083110
Eetu LuostarinenX0052,43%10300000,67000000033001
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000001,01000001200000
Teddy BluegerX0060,20%9800000,88000000011001
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,41000010280000
Pavol Regenda (R)X1063,64%1100000,62000000044000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0077,78%900000,38000001100000
__Nick Schmaltz (VGK)X0077,78%900000,38000001100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,34000000084010
Connor McMichaelX0075,00%400000,49000000042000
Pius SuterX1056,25%3200000,40000000033000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,21000000120000
Mark JankowskiX0080,00%500000,26000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0133,33%900000,21000000033000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,38000000032000
Ryan DonatoX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Adam LowryX0044,44%900000,00000000000000
Yakov TreninX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck94320,8962,8554800262510000,000090000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX9661240033240103715,00%118720,73202112900017
Tage ThompsonX93912440823336279,09%115517,2303362100000
Brock BoeserX96410400742172828,57%015417,1210142100000
Matthew TkachukX946103401183992310,26%017619,5101162900000
Tom WilsonX944838028164721508,51%219221,34123729000022
Travis KonecnyX93583201411347288,82%516217,9502242600000
Darren RaddyshX92572160188169912,50%918220,2111282500002
Owen PowerX91564202411199,09%1114315,900000000008
Brock FaberX9145-840211113977,69%2122825,38011424000130
Corey PerryX9224-4006121761611,76%111712,9602222100003
John MarinoX913490051080312,50%1315317,0100021000029
Niko MikkolaX9044101003152030,00%1214416,0300000011026
Morgan BarronX9213100212971522,22%49911,0100000011137
Parker KellyX9213-260106174811,76%110711,8500000101235
Noah HanifinX9123-560121384612,50%1221023,29101523000030
Brayden SchennX9033-3801311164110,00%110711,8900000000119
Adam GaudetteX90221004211360,00%0808,940000000000
Bobby BrinkX3000100434020,00%0206,520000000000
Tanner JeannotX6000-100825140,00%0467,750000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1162,23%27800001,29010000041111
Tage ThompsonX0054,41%20400001,55010001200101
Brock BoeserX2023,08%1300001,30000002200101
Matthew TkachukX0144,44%1800001,14110000021011
Tom WilsonX0028,57%1400000,83000000011021
Travis KonecnyX1045,45%1100000,99010001300010
Darren RaddyshX100,00%000000,77000000510010
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,84000000081000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,44000000041000
Corey PerryX0111,11%900000,69000001100000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,52000000130010
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,55000000190000
Morgan BarronX0037,16%14800100,61000000044000
Parker KellyX0030,00%1000000,56000001200000
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,29000000075000
Brayden SchennX0049,35%15400000,56000000190000
Adam GaudetteX0041,67%1200000,50000000093000
Bobby BrinkX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Tanner JeannotX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington73010,8973,1129000151450000,500463100
Jacob Fowler (R)63110,9073,2525800141500100,000036100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX93694605193110179,68%418520,54022929000023
Owen TippettX9628620191929111820,69%216017,8010152800000
Jordan StaalX925786010202091310,00%215717,4400017000118
Nikolaj EhlersX916730026387282,63%116518,3402242900013
Charlie CoyleX933612011192442412,50%116818,68123829000120
Morgan GeekieX9336440782781211,11%212013,380000100000
Pavel DorofeyevX933650001220111915,00%113615,090001800000
J.J. MoserX9156980108851312,50%1015817,5311242600009
Jesper BrattX9145220911259274,00%116017,8110182900001
Alex VlasicX9145200612102910,00%620522,76112526000025
Jordan EberleX9213600861752011,76%011712,990000700000
Ivan ProvorovX903312041212790,00%1522424,91011430000024
Brady SkjeiX90332120226137120,00%921423,73000730000018
Ryan HartmanX92020003692622,22%2808,8700011000026
Jared McCannX91120003574614,29%0586,390001300005
Jason ZuckerX91120006712388,33%1657,270001300000
Kevin BahlX902231002373320,00%1216518,3100000000020
Brett PesceX91019003571514,29%1111312,550001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1052,46%24400000,97000000170110
Owen TippettX0018,18%1100001,00000002200120
Jordan StaalX1068,57%17500000,89000000011002
Nikolaj EhlersX007,69%1300000,85000000160001
Charlie CoyleX0058,90%21900000,71000000062000
Morgan GeekieX2038,46%1300001,00000000022101
Pavel DorofeyevX0046,67%1500000,88000000032010
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,76000000022000
Jesper BrattX1033,33%900000,62000000032000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,49000000021010
Jordan EberleX0125,00%800000,51000000022110
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,27000000091000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,28000000093000
Ryan HartmanX0053,95%7600000,50000000077001
Jared McCannX1050,00%600000,70000000066000
Jason ZuckerX0040,00%500000,61000000086000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,24000000097000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,18000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer96300,9441,7853821162870000,000090210

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip BrobergX93582401110148821,43%1417719,7121352300008
Andrei SvechnikovX933614024162771011,11%016217,9710181900001
Quinton ByfieldX9336-22013163914237,69%319821,9501162300000
Anton LundellX9235-22016192072110,00%117219,09000218000020
Dougie HamiltonX922406019482325,00%916818,7100014000017
Conor GarlandX92240401011246198,33%313014,480000000000
Dylan HollowayX7134100127135167,69%311316,190000300000
Cutter GauthierX913402028149237,14%214015,530110100000
Leo CarlssonX91341202243210233,13%118220,25011421000119
Erik KarlssonX9033020142214670,00%1223425,98000617000017
Trevor van RiemsdykX9112-1203411589,09%1319521,63000217000018
Drew O'ConnorX91122206718345,56%112213,55000316000018
Josh MansonX9112-310012261716,67%411012,250000200001
Blake LizotteX80220001183670,00%212115,150000100001
Beck MalenstynX11011002030033,33%099,080000000001
Alex NewhookX9011040158172170,00%013615,15011422000017
Urho VaakanainenX2000000000000,00%010,320000000001
Oliver BjorkstrandX9000-300876670,00%110611,810000100000
Brett KulakX90001801276630,00%1518720,83000321000018
Vince DunnX9000000401000,00%0181,980000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip BrobergX100,00%000000,90000000140110
Andrei SvechnikovX1033,79%14500000,74000001200101
Quinton ByfieldX0049,66%14500000,61000000053200
Anton LundellX0062,14%20600000,58010000230000
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,48000001100010
Conor GarlandX000,00%900000,61000000120101
Dylan HollowayX0025,00%400000,71000000061010
Cutter GauthierX0018,18%1100000,57010000180001
Leo CarlssonX0050,24%20900000,44000000120010
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,26000000094000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Drew O'ConnorX0134,04%4700000,33010000033000
Josh MansonX100,00%000000,36000000083000
Blake LizotteX0076,92%1300000,33000000081000
Beck MalenstynX000,00%000002,20000001100001
Alex NewhookX0071,43%700000,15000000094000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg41200,9152,4624400101180100,000040000
Samuel Ersson63210,9232,5630500131680000,667354110

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX9358-28017222841210,71%1124326,972131629000118
Marat KhusnutdinovX9257-300117269207,69%117519,45123828000117
David PerronX9325-5206112642211,54%116318,0700062800008
Sasha PastujovX80440202374110,00%19311,560001700000
Marcus FolignoX9044-340339233110,00%117018,84022428000111
Nick JensenX9123-320912167126,25%820122,32000627000021
Stefan NoesenX8202-50083114718,18%110713,42000116000111
Sam ColangeloX51120402582312,50%18216,4700021200001
Andre BurakovskyX6112-30005165116,25%27813,000000300002
Mason AppletonX8022-22010138290,00%18610,740000300002
Nikita NesterenkoX9022-2209794100,00%010111,170000200000
Cam AtkinsonX31012000343525,00%05618,590000800005
Michael AmadioX6101-1203315046,67%27813,000000500001
Filip ChytilX7101-3000940725,00%2547,660001900001
Alexey ToropchenkoX9011-720101213490,00%511512,790000900000
Colin WhiteX1000000121000,00%01313,120000000000
Liam FoudyX1000000102200,00%01313,120000000000
Vladislav KolyachonokX1000-100001010,00%22019,750000400000
Aydar Suniev (R)X1000100000000,00%01312,530000000000
David GustafssonX2000-100011020,00%1136,460000000000
Jake ChristiansenX3000-600602010,00%86722,170000200004
Samuel HeleniusX3000000320030,00%03110,400000700000
Josh BrownX3000140620010,00%34715,520000800005
Jacob MoverareX3000000302000,00%65618,560001600005
Noah WarrenX5000-2401031120,00%58817,580000400001
Theo Lindstein (R)X6000-200305340,00%1111819,5900031000008
Mattias JanmarkX9000-40041094120,00%015216,88000016000019
Justin BarronX9000-91201637350,00%921423,75000624000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,66000000051010
Marat KhusnutdinovX2041,99%23100000,80000001100100
David PerronX0029,73%3700000,61000000031000
Sasha PastujovX0060,00%1000000,86000000180000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%1200000,47000000190000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,30000000082000
Stefan NoesenX0042,22%4500000,37000000022010
Sam ColangeloX0075,00%400000,49000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX0026,09%2300000,51000000011000
Mason AppletonX0047,37%9500000,47000000081000
Nikita NesterenkoX0050,51%9900000,40000000180000
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%600000,36000001100010
Michael AmadioX0035,29%1700000,26000000033000
Filip ChytilX0053,70%5400000,37000000022000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%600000,17000000095000
Colin WhiteX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Liam FoudyX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Aydar Suniev (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
David GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel HeleniusX0053,13%3200000,00000000000000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah WarrenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mattias JanmarkX0043,04%7900000,00000000099000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid62400,9153,0633400172010010,000063001
Calle Clang (R)20200,8773,53119207570000,000020000
Ivan Prosvetov20100,9034,2485006620000,000014000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX93694003293911347,69%118620,72022624000019
Victor OlofssonX9437-5003914101228,57%011412,721011000000
William NylanderX94374002213622311,11%213915,4600082200000
Emil HeinemanX933634022105013236,00%017519,501011224000018
Alexis LafreniereX9246400610257278,00%318320,34000724000118
Michael RasmussenX923520064115918,18%09810,840000000003
Jesper BoqvistX7224-440139162612,50%49012,860000000001
Morgan FrostX9224500178226169,09%016218,04000322000118
Reilly SmithX922442075104920,00%111713,030000000000
Denton MateychukX9044-10001110220,00%821623,95000212000018
Matthew NietoX9213-400119120716,67%110611,780000000000
Radko GudasX9033-42604676160,00%921523,8900011800007
Warren FoegeleX9112-12051113277,69%19110,110000000000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X7022200415230,00%0243,430000000000
Alexander RomanovX90224001193430,00%1114516,11000118000022
Justin HryckowianX9022040179135190,00%111212,4400032200000
Jonas BrodinX91013006982412,50%2124427,14000224000016
Troy StecherX4011-200043010,00%36215,420003500005
Jake WalmanX9011-18010711260,00%1118820,8500021600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1059,84%24900000,97000000530100
Victor OlofssonX0033,33%300001,22000002200020
William NylanderX0149,23%19500001,01000001100201
Emil HeinemanX0040,74%2700000,68000000011002
Alexis LafreniereX0036,36%4400000,66000000022100
Michael RasmussenX2055,56%900001,03000002200010
Jesper BoqvistX2034,86%10900000,89000000041010
Morgan FrostX0060,00%2000000,49000000033010
Reilly SmithX0075,00%400000,68000000140001
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,37000000093000
Matthew NietoX0140,00%500000,57000000063100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,28000000091110
Warren FoegeleX0034,48%11600000,44000000041000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0025,93%2700001,67000000071000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,28000000093000
Justin HryckowianX0020,00%500000,36000000091000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,08000000077000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,32000000140000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,11000000095000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark95310,9092,8754300262850000,000090001

Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX9639440651131254,55%518320,39213416000039
Aleksander BarkovX9268-22010193212186,25%119922,161231018000241
Joshua NorrisX9167210021164312272,33%115917,72033916000017
Moritz SeiderX81560100141097811,11%1722628,22101413000026
David PastrnakX9156-20013112110144,76%014015,5912351600000
Filip ForsbergX9325-3401282592312,00%314616,2300041800000
Ryan O'ReillyX9224020220309216,67%214516,15011218000014
Brandon MontourX922401351671321115,38%1223426,03213616000130
Lucas RaymondX913432038174155,88%113815,370000100004
Nicolas HagueX921308019671528,57%1619521,7100019000013
Quinn HughesX903324041890110,00%825428,18022524000037
Michael McCarronX91122807311279,09%19610,6400000000020
Connor CliftonX9112114022451120,00%1713915,4400005000026
Frederick GaudreauX911220019104410,00%0727,980000000000
Keegan KolesarX91012205241525,00%1727,970000000000
Kaapo KakkoX90110552382120,00%111212,500000100001
Arthur KaliyevX901101151039580,00%211012,200000000000
Jacob BrysonX1000020100000,00%11717,420000100001
Alexander BarabanovX9000000000000,00%040,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX1042,11%1900010,98000000022211
Aleksander BarkovX1060,00%27000000,80000002200101
Joshua NorrisX0049,46%18400000,88000000021001
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,53000000020110
David PastrnakX0041,67%1200000,86000000130000
Filip ForsbergX0040,00%1000000,68000001300010
Ryan O'ReillyX0060,74%13500000,55000000130000
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,34001001100000
Lucas RaymondX0015,38%1300000,58000000011010
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,31000001100001
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,24000000093010
Michael McCarronX0063,64%2200000,42000000063000
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,29000000011000
Frederick GaudreauX0154,22%8300000,56000000076000
Keegan KolesarX0028,57%700000,28000000033000
Kaapo KakkoX0040,00%500000,18000010190000
Arthur KaliyevX0063,64%1100000,18000010093000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander BarabanovX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon84310,9212,2248600182290000,000081100
Alex Nedeljkovic10100,9213,0260003380000,000018000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX95274401062561520,00%115817,6010131900000
Taylor HallX9257420711228169,09%015917,6601101900000
Dryden HuntX9336-62045198615,79%214616,2601101700002
Nick LeddyX906622051710660,00%2219221,28011616000015
Ondrej PalatX9235-2201181671312,50%314616,1900003000021
Josh AndersonX9235-7802318251088,00%515016,6701131700004
Brandon SaadX9235-4000111351015,38%514115,7000003000124
Alexandre TexierX9224-29513141741311,76%116117,9301111900002
Colin MillerX9134-22010131061416,67%1117919,8410121700005
Jeff PetryX90444401863160,00%1820923,26000116000022
Clark BishopX920220011450240,00%013214,6300000000025
Justin HollX9022-4195444120,00%1015316,9900017000019
Kevin HayesX410120041150320,00%06917,221012600000
Mackenzie MacEachernX91010204280512,50%0727,970000000000
Tye FelhaberX91010405582812,50%19110,1200000000120
Mark FriedmanX5011-4951101110,00%310520,96000112000010
Mike HardmanX9011-100766220,00%1879,610000100002
Ian Moore (R)XX7000-8201074110,00%1214320,3700004000020
Ryan LombergX8000-840898120,00%08710,8300031300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1016,67%600000,88000001100010
Taylor HallX0015,38%1300000,88000000032100
Dryden HuntX1160,00%1000000,82000003300000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,63000000290100
Ondrej PalatX0012,50%800000,69000001300011
Josh AndersonX1037,50%1600000,67000000160010
Brandon SaadX0041,67%1200000,71000000011010
Alexandre TexierX0028,57%18200000,50000010042000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,45001010041000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,38000000190000
Clark BishopX0039,64%16900000,30000000022001
Justin HollX000,00%000000,26000010091000
Kevin HayesX0040,70%8600000,29000000011001
Mackenzie MacEachernX0020,00%500000,28000000011000
Tye FelhaberX0036,61%11200000,22000000088000
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,19000010052000
Mike HardmanX0023,53%1700000,23000000098000
Ian Moore (R)XX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ryan LombergX0029,59%9800000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov10000,9332,8942002300000,000012000
Kevin Mandolese63300,8793,5528700171410000,000052000
Ville Husso40300,8953,9921100141330000,000035000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX9347-2409111361123,08%1122124,59224617000018
Jamie DrysdaleX9246-3201616144614,29%1321724,13224818000016
Mats ZuccarelloX9066-200811288300,00%018520,60022419000016
Joel ArmiaX9303-3001582062015,00%118220,17000217000117
Haydn FleuryX9202-3100275104620,00%1016218,00101720000014
Evander KaneX9022-10115247227120,00%319621,7202231800000
Lars EllerX9022-10092315380,00%116117,9201141900000
Zach Aston-ReeseX9101-84022816046,25%216518,36101420000114
John Beecher (R)X9101-1001632633,33%3829,140000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX9011-1600876110,00%915517,270000000006
Michael CarconeX9011-800112116790,00%012513,880000000000
Dylan DeMeloX9011-166019610280,00%1117319,2301142000001
Noah JuulsenX9000-2952683010,00%614716,3600002000016
Nicolas Aube-KubelX9000000100000,00%050,500000100001
Jonathan MarchessaultX9000-10206168560,00%011813,080001100005
Nick CousinsX9000-120895100,00%1889,760000100004
Paul CotterX9000-91151454270,00%011012,190000100000
Fabian ZetterlundX9000-92029232180,00%116318,09000718000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,63000000022000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,55000000130000
Mats ZuccarelloX0028,89%4500000,65000000091000
Joel ArmiaX0026,32%1900000,33000000044002
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,25000001100000
Evander KaneX0034,15%4100000,20000010092000
Lars EllerX0053,81%21000000,25000000092000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0027,27%1100000,12000000011000
John Beecher (R)X0033,33%300000,24000000066000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,13000000098000
Michael CarconeX0032,92%16100000,16000000190000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,12000000093000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00001000099000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0026,92%13000000,00000000099000
Nick CousinsX0028,28%9900000,00000000099000
Paul CotterX0044,44%900000,00000010099000
Fabian ZetterlundX0030,30%3300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham30300,9173,3318000101200000,000036000
Arturs Silovs60600,8953,6835920222090000,000060020

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX95510460111739153312,82%019321,46101627000014
Jackson LaCombeX91781401110931411,11%1721423,77000731000022
Alex DeBrincatX952760032742113211,90%018420,39101828000117
Ridly GreigX9325-6402110194715,79%214015,51022221000014
Teuvo TeravainenX9325000617236913,04%213915,460001500002
Matthew KniesX9145460144274193,70%316718,5900052800015
Kevin FialaX9224120137219149,52%114315,900001800000
Ryan LindgrenX9044-42021914250,00%1818921,01011828000021
Aliaksei ProtasX91231004132213234,55%017819,79000330000013
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X9202000417289157,14%017619,5000022700002
__Sidney Crosby (WIN)X8202000316278157,41%015619,4400022400000
__Sidney Crosby (MIN)X1000000111100,00%02020,000000300002
Pavel MintyukovX9022-660745160,00%918620,71000128000020
Ty Emberson (R)X90220001064420,00%1113915,430000000001
Ben Meyers (TOT)X1011100003110,00%01312,630000000000
__Ben Meyers (DET)X1011100003110,00%01312,630000000000
Justin FaulkX90111401178770,00%2721123,44011330000022
Simon HolmstromX9011-70011214370,00%110711,920000000005
Matthew BeniersX4000-200122100,00%0225,390000000000
Curtis LazarX6000-300403010,00%1457,560000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX9000-11001454040,00%1514516,060000000005
Jordan MartinookX9000-440548930,00%010211,31000021000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX2047,83%2300001,04000000021110
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%000000,75000000061000
Alex DeBrincatX1131,60%25000110,76000000011200
Ridly GreigX1160,00%1000000,72000000033020
Teuvo TeravainenX0030,37%13500000,72000000022011
Matthew KniesX0026,47%3400000,60000000061010
Kevin FialaX108,33%1200000,56000000022100
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,42000000093001
Aliaksei ProtasX0034,18%7900000,34000000022010
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X0059,53%21500000,23010000055010
__Sidney Crosby (WIN)X0059,52%21000000,26010000055
__Sidney Crosby (MIN)X0060,00%500000,00000000055
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,21000000094000
Ty Emberson (R)X000,00%000000,29000000092000
Ben Meyers (TOT)X000,00%000001,58000000000000
__Ben Meyers (DET)X000,00%000001,58000000000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,09000000094001
Simon HolmstromX0024,35%11500000,19000000093000
Matthew BeniersX0070,00%2000000,00000000044000
Curtis LazarX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jordan MartinookX0040,74%2700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll11000,9412,0060002340000,000018000
Mackenzie Blackwood84400,9152,9748400242830100,000081100